141. $1500 HIGH PERFORMANCE WORKING HUNTER U/S

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 636 DEDICATION
DR. BETSEE PARKER
SCOTT STEWART 450.00
2 168 ANTE UP
JANIE ANDREW
PETER LOMBARDO 330.00
3 537 LAST CALL- Scratch 5/25/16
LISA CUDAHY
COOKIE BECK 225.00
4 660 TRENDY
CAROLINE KELLOGG
KATE CONOVER 150.00
5 203 MYTHICAL
KENNETH GARBER
KELLEY FARMER 105.00
6 991 SKYFALL
REDFIELD FARM
ADRIENNE IVERSON 90.00
7 233 MEDALIST
MAGGIE BOYLAN
BRADY MITCHELL 75.00
8 22 ZIDANE
SUSAN M DARRAGH
AMANDA STEEGE 75.00

142. $2000 HIGH PERFORMANCE WORKING HUNTER O/F

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 636 DEDICATION
DR. BETSEE PARKER
SCOTT STEWART 600.00
2 206 TAKEN
JESSICA STITT
KELLEY FARMER 440.00
3 21 MAJESTIC
TONY ARENA
AMANDA STEEGE 300.00
4 203 MYTHICAL
KENNETH GARBER
KELLEY FARMER 200.00
5 168 ANTE UP
JANIE ANDREW
PETER LOMBARDO 140.00
6 991 SKYFALL
REDFIELD FARM
ADRIENNE IVERSON 120.00
7 957 CARSON
ORCHARD LAKE FARMS, LLC
GREG CROLICK 100.00
8 660 TRENDY
CAROLINE KELLOGG
KATE CONOVER 100.00

143. $2000 HIGH PERFORMANCE WORKING HUNTER O/F

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 206 TAKEN
JESSICA STITT
KELLEY FARMER 600.00
2 636 DEDICATION
DR. BETSEE PARKER
SCOTT STEWART 440.00
3 203 MYTHICAL
KENNETH GARBER
KELLEY FARMER 300.00
4 168 ANTE UP
JANIE ANDREW
PETER LOMBARDO 200.00
5 22 ZIDANE
SUSAN M DARRAGH
AMANDA STEEGE 140.00
6 233 MEDALIST
MAGGIE BOYLAN
BRADY MITCHELL 120.00
7 363 WOODSTOCK
SABRINA HELLMAN
HOPE GLYNN 100.00
8 364 SVS CAREMUNDE Z
SHELLY GAMBARDELLA
HOPE GLYNN 100.00

144. $2000 HIGH PERFORMANCE WORKING HANDY HUNTER O/F

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 21 MAJESTIC
TONY ARENA
AMANDA STEEGE 600.00
2 957 CARSON
ORCHARD LAKE FARMS, LLC
GREG CROLICK 440.00
3 363 WOODSTOCK
SABRINA HELLMAN
HOPE GLYNN 300.00
4 364 SVS CAREMUNDE Z
SHELLY GAMBARDELLA
HOPE GLYNN 200.00
5 365 WEATHERLY
ERIN BLAND
HOPE GLYNN 140.00
6 233 MEDALIST
MAGGIE BOYLAN
BRADY MITCHELL 120.00
7 206 TAKEN
JESSICA STITT
KELLEY FARMER 100.00
8 991 SKYFALL
REDFIELD FARM
ADRIENNE IVERSON 100.00

145. $3000 HIGH PERFORMANCE WORKING HUNTER STAKE

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 203 MYTHICAL
KENNETH GARBER
KELLEY FARMER 900.00
2 636 DEDICATION
DR. BETSEE PARKER
SCOTT STEWART 660.00
3 22 ZIDANE
SUSAN M DARRAGH
AMANDA STEEGE 450.00
4 365 WEATHERLY
ERIN BLAND
HOPE GLYNN 300.00
5 660 TRENDY
CAROLINE KELLOGG
KATE CONOVER 210.00
6 233 MEDALIST
MAGGIE BOYLAN
BRADY MITCHELL 180.00
7 364 SVS CAREMUNDE Z
SHELLY GAMBARDELLA
HOPE GLYNN 150.00
8 957 CARSON
ORCHARD LAKE FARMS, LLC
GREG CROLICK 150.00