241. $7500 OPEN JUMPER

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 44 URAGUAY
LEGACY STABLES, LLC
TODD MINIKUS 2100.00
2 694 ROTHCHILD
SAGAMORE FARMS
MCLAIN WARD 1500.00
3 91 CHAPEL Z
FLINTWOODE FARMS LLC
LISA JACQUIN 900.00
4 113 VDL TORLANDO
TORLANDO GROUP
CALLAN SOLEM 750.00
5 445 CORTES 'C'
ABIGAIL WEXNER
BEEZIE MADDEN 675.00
6 254 QUOINTREAU UN PRINCE
LAURA CHAPOT & MCLAIN WARD
LAURA CHAPOT 600.00
7 996 NOPUS DU GUE JOUBERT
QUIET HILL FARM
HILLARY SIMPSON 525.00
8 1174 MARK Q
KEVIN BABINGTON
KEVIN BABINGTON 450.00

242. $7500 OPEN JUMPER

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 1467 WINGS
MCLAIN WARD
MCLAIN WARD 2100.00
2 1208 LUXINA
CHRISTINA FRIED
MICHAEL HUGHES 1500.00
3 1133 NO WORRIES
BARBARA ROWLAND
DEVIN RYAN 900.00
4 1339 G AND C LAGRAN
G & C FARM
MARK BLUMAN 750.00
5 1762 CARNEYHAUGH MANX
KATHERINE GALLAGHER
SCHUYLER RILEY 675.00
6 1761 ANDRETTI
SOUTH BEACH STABLES
SCHUYLER RILEY 600.00
7 1441 AMIGO
HOLLOW CREEK FARM
ANGEL KAROLYI 525.00
8 121 VDL WITTINGER
HORSESHOE TRAIL PARTNERS
CALLAN SOLEM 450.00

243. $10,000 OPEN JUMPER

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 446 VANILLA
ABIGAIL WEXNER
BEEZIE MADDEN 2800.00
2 1762 CARNEYHAUGH MANX
KATHERINE GALLAGHER
SCHUYLER RILEY 2000.00
3 1761 ANDRETTI
SOUTH BEACH STABLES
SCHUYLER RILEY 1200.00
4 260 ROCKY W
KAITLIN CAMPBELL
KAITLIN CAMPBELL 1000.00
5 1484 WINSTON
TRELAWNY FARM, LLC
BEEZIE MADDEN 900.00
6 1441 AMIGO
HOLLOW CREEK FARM
ANGEL KAROLYI 800.00
7 43 TUXEDO
LEGACY STABLES, LLC
TODD MINIKUS 700.00
8 980 WITH WINGS
KAREN POLLE
KAREN POLLE 600.00
9 1335 G & C SACRAMENTO
ANABEL SIMON
LUIS LARRAZABAL 0.00

244. $10,000 OPEN JUMPER

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 255 BRADBERRY
LAURA CHAPOT
LAURA CHAPOT 2800.00
2 1467 WINGS
MCLAIN WARD
MCLAIN WARD 2000.00
3 998 ARKANSAS
PALMYRA PARTNERS LLC
HILLARY SIMPSON 1200.00
4 1176 SHORAPUR
KEVIN BABINGTON
KEVIN BABINGTON 1000.00
5 1443 INDIANA 127
HOLLOW CREEK FARM
ANGEL KAROLYI 900.00
6 1208 LUXINA
CHRISTINA FRIED
MICHAEL HUGHES 800.00
7 1338 G AND C CONNIE
G & C FARM
MARK BLUMAN 700.00
8 253 ZEALOUS
MARY CHAPOT
LAURA CHAPOT 600.00

245. $100,000 WELLS FARGO GRAND PRIX OF DEVON

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 694 ROTHCHILD
SAGAMORE FARMS
MCLAIN WARD 30000.00
2 845 BOO VAN HET KASTANJEHOF
PETER WELLES
ANDREW WELLES 22000.00
3 1133 NO WORRIES
BARBARA ROWLAND
DEVIN RYAN 13000.00
4 113 VDL TORLANDO
TORLANDO GROUP
CALLAN SOLEM 8000.00
5 446 VANILLA
ABIGAIL WEXNER
BEEZIE MADDEN 6000.00
6 445 CORTES 'C'
ABIGAIL WEXNER
BEEZIE MADDEN 5000.00
7 1231 MATILDA (4/6/2016 WAIT LIST)
THAISA ERWIN
THAISA ERWIN 4000.00
8 44 URAGUAY
LEGACY STABLES, LLC
TODD MINIKUS 3000.00
9 1132 ZOSJA
EAGLE VALLEY PARTNERS, LLC
DEVIN RYAN 3000.00
10 91 CHAPEL Z
FLINTWOODE FARMS LLC
LISA JACQUIN 2000.00
11 1123 WATERLOO
M. MICHAEL MELLER
SCHUYLER RILEY 2000.00
12 1320 WINCHESTER
BRIDLEBOURNE STABLES LLC
THEO GENN 2000.00

247. $7,500 OPEN JUMPER - FAULTS CONVERTED

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 253 ZEALOUS
MARY CHAPOT
LAURA CHAPOT 2100.00
2 1338 G AND C CONNIE
G & C FARM
MARK BLUMAN 1500.00
3 1442 ARMANI Z
HOLLOW CREEK FARM
ANGEL KAROLYI 900.00
4 252 CASTELLANA
MARY CHAPOT
LAURA CHAPOT 750.00
5 1464 CARDELLA
PROCEDURES, INC
MEGAN WEXLER 675.00

248. $20,000 OPEN JUMPER - GAMBLER'S CHOICE

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 43 TUXEDO
LEGACY STABLES, LLC
TODD MINIKUS 5600.00
2 1176 SHORAPUR
KEVIN BABINGTON
KEVIN BABINGTON 4000.00
3 255 BRADBERRY
LAURA CHAPOT
LAURA CHAPOT 2400.00
4 1339 G AND C LAGRAN
G & C FARM
MARK BLUMAN 2000.00
5 1335 G & C SACRAMENTO
ANABEL SIMON
LUIS LARRAZABAL 1800.00
6 1443 INDIANA 127
HOLLOW CREEK FARM
ANGEL KAROLYI 1600.00
7 1672 GALINA 177
REDFIELD FARM
CALLIE SMITH 1400.00
8 1762 CARNEYHAUGH MANX
KATHERINE GALLAGHER
SCHUYLER RILEY 1200.00

249. $50,000 IDLE DICE OPEN JUMPER STAKE

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 260 ROCKY W
KAITLIN CAMPBELL
KAITLIN CAMPBELL 15000.00
2 1323 ROYCE
ELM ROCK PARTNERS, LLC
MARGIE ENGLE 11000.00
3 254 QUOINTREAU UN PRINCE
LAURA CHAPOT & MCLAIN WARD
LAURA CHAPOT 6500.00
4 44 URAGUAY
LEGACY STABLES, LLC
TODD MINIKUS 4000.00
5 1441 AMIGO
HOLLOW CREEK FARM
ANGEL KAROLYI 3000.00
6 446 VANILLA
ABIGAIL WEXNER
BEEZIE MADDEN 2500.00
7 1176 SHORAPUR
KEVIN BABINGTON
KEVIN BABINGTON 2000.00
8 1231 MATILDA (4/6/2016 WAIT LIST)
THAISA ERWIN
THAISA ERWIN 1500.00
9 229 CAPTAIN KRUTZMANN
SMITHFIELD FARMS, LLC
CALLIE SMITH 1500.00
10 1123 WATERLOO
M. MICHAEL MELLER
SCHUYLER RILEY 1000.00
11 1467 WINGS
MCLAIN WARD
MCLAIN WARD 1000.00
12 1174 MARK Q
KEVIN BABINGTON
KEVIN BABINGTON 1000.00