7. SMALL PONY HUNTER-CHAMPION & RESERVE

result entry horse / owner rider
1 483 RAFAEL
DAVID GOCHMAN
MIMI GOCHMAN
2 1092 BLUEBERRY HILL
JORDYN ROSE FREEDMAN
COCO FATH

17. MEDIUM PONY HUNTER-CHAMPION & RESERVE

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1050 SASSAFRAS CREEK
REDFIELD FARM
DAISY FARISH
2 1069 TRILLVILLE- Scratch 4/7/17
PEACOCK RIDGE LLC
YASMIN RIZVI

27. LARGE PONY HUNTER-CHAMPION & RESERVE

result entry horse / owner rider
1 887 HAPPILY EVER LAUGHTER- Scratch 5/17/15
MADISON GOETZMANN
ASHTON ALEXANDER
2 896 SPELLBOUND
KELSEY LANDRUM
BERNADETTE CHUNGUNCO

28. DEVON GRAND PONY HUNTER CHAMPIONSHIP

result entry horse / owner rider
1 887 HAPPILY EVER LAUGHTER- Scratch 5/17/15
MADISON GOETZMANN
ASHTON ALEXANDER

29. PONY SPORTSMANSHIP AWARD

result entry horse / owner rider
1 55 ALL NATURAL
STONE MCCORMICK
STONE MCCORMICK

35. SMALL JR HUNTER 15&U CHAMPION & RESERVE

result entry horse / owner rider
1 642 CANADIAN BLUE
DR. BETSEE PARKER
VICTORIA COLVIN
2 641 OVATION
DR. BETSEE PARKER
VICTORIA COLVIN

45. SMALL JR HUNTER 16-17 CHAMPION & RESERVE

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1082 PARKLAND
JENNIFER GATES
LILLIE KEENAN
2 822 CHROMEO- Decline 5/8/16
PEAKEWOOD PHARM, INC
LILLIE KEENAN

55. LARGE JR HUNTER 15&U CHAMPION & RESERVE

result entry horse / owner rider
1 643 WAY COOL
DR. BETSEE PARKER
VICTORIA COLVIN
2 644 INCLUSIVE
DR. BETSEE PARKER
VICTORIA COLVIN

65. LARGE JR HUNTER 16-17 CHAMPION & RESERVE

result entry horse / owner rider
1 901 WALK THE LINE
DONALD STEWART
LILLIE KEENAN
2 368 CAPSTONE
NORGAN, INC
SYDNEY SHULMAN

66. OVERALL SMALL JR HUNTER CHAMPION

result entry horse / owner rider
1 642 CANADIAN BLUE
DR. BETSEE PARKER
VICTORIA COLVIN

67. OVERALL LARGE JR HUNTER CHAMPION

result entry horse / owner rider
1 901 WALK THE LINE
DONALD STEWART
LILLIE KEENAN

68. DEVON GRAND JUNIOR HUNTER CHAMPION

result entry horse / owner rider
1 901 WALK THE LINE
DONALD STEWART
LILLIE KEENAN

69. ANGELO AWARD

result entry horse / owner rider
1 505 LENNON
REID PATTON
REID PATTON

85. R.W. "RONNIE" MUTCH EQUITATION CHAMPIONSHIP

result entry horse / owner rider
1 23 ELI
BACK COUNTRY FARM
SYDNEY SHULMAN
1 624 VIP Z
SCOTT STEWART
VICTORIA COLVIN
1 803 SAN REMO VDL
ELIZABETH BENSON
GABRIELLE BAUSANO

107. GREEN CONF HUNTER CHAMPION & RESERVE

result entry horse / owner rider
1 198 BACK STORY- Decline 5/30/16
TIA SCHURECHT
KELLEY FARMER
2 202 QUOTABLE- Decline 4/27/15
KENNETH GARBER
KELLEY FARMER

117. REGULAR CONF HUNTER CHAMPION & RESERVE

result entry horse / owner rider
1 633 SHOWMAN- Scratch 5/19/15
ALEXA WEISMAN
SCOTT STEWART
2 198 BACK STORY- Decline 5/30/16
TIA SCHURECHT
KELLEY FARMER

126. 1ST YR GREEN HUNTER CHAMPION & RESERVE

result entry horse / owner rider
1 268 KINGPIN
J T FARM
AMANDA STEEGE
2 203 MYTHICAL
KENNETH GARBER
KELLEY FARMER

136. 2ND YR GREEN HUNTER CHAMPION & RESERVE

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1000 QUEEN LATTIFA
JENNIFER STILLMAN
JAMIE TAYLOR
2 410 SMALL CELEBRATION
IWASAKI & REILLY
TAYLOR ADAMS

146. HIGH PERF WKING HUNTER CHAMPION & RESERVE

result entry horse / owner rider
1 636 DEDICATION
DR. BETSEE PARKER
SCOTT STEWART
2 203 MYTHICAL
KENNETH GARBER
KELLEY FARMER

147. HIGH PERF WKING HUNTER LEADING LADY RIDER

result entry horse / owner rider
1 203 MYTHICAL
KENNETH GARBER
KELLEY FARMER

148. LEADING MARE

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1000 QUEEN LATTIFA
JENNIFER STILLMAN
JAMIE TAYLOR

149. DEVON GRAND HUNTER CHAMPIONSHIP

result entry horse / owner rider
1 198 BACK STORY- Decline 5/30/16
TIA SCHURECHT
KELLEY FARMER

150. DEVON LEADING HUNTER RIDER

result entry horse / owner rider
1 203 MYTHICAL
KENNETH GARBER
KELLEY FARMER

156. AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER 3'6" 18-35 CHAMPION & RESERVE

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1095 SIENNA
LEXI MAOUNIS
LEXI MAOUNIS
2 477 SNAP DECISION
MARIA PAGLIERI
MARIA PAGLIERI

162. AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'6" CHAMPIONSHIP & RESERVE

result entry horse / owner rider
1 366 ROYAL OAK- Scratch 5/21/14
DAWN FOGEL
DAWN FOGEL
2 1096 ROCK STEADY
KJ ROBINSON, LLC
PATRICIA GRIFFITH

163. DEVON GRAND AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'6" CHAMPIONSHIP

result entry horse / owner rider
1 366 ROYAL OAK- Scratch 5/21/14
DAWN FOGEL
DAWN FOGEL

164. DEVON LEADING AMATEUR-OWNER 3'6" HUNTER RIDER

result entry horse / owner rider
1 366 ROYAL OAK- Scratch 5/21/14
DAWN FOGEL
DAWN FOGEL

169. AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'3" 18-35 CH & RCH

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1402 CASTLETON
THE BARRACKS
MARIANNA WADE
2 363 WOODSTOCK
SABRINA HELLMAN
ELEANOR HELLMAN

174. AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'3" OVER 35 CH & RCH

result entry horse / owner rider
1 460 WINNER
JAMES B. PIRTLE ENT., INC.
DARYL PORTELA
2 1291 ENCORE
MISSY LUCZAK-SMITH
MISSY LUCZAK-SMITH

175. DEVON GRAND AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'3" CHAMPIONSHIP

result entry horse / owner rider
1 460 WINNER
JAMES B. PIRTLE ENT., INC.
DARYL PORTELA

185. LOCAL HUNTER SEC A CHAMPION & RESERVE

result entry horse / owner rider
1 853 LUCKY STRIKE
SARAH INGLE
KIM BUZBY
2 942 JOINT INVESTMENT
KATHERINE KLINICKI
KATHERINE KLINICKI

186. LOCAL HUNTER SPORTSMANSHIP AWARD

result entry horse / owner rider
1 842 GRYFFINDOR
SAUNDRA HENDRICKSON
LAUREN RINDA

191. LADIES HUNTER SIDE SADDLE CHAMPION & RESERVE

result entry horse / owner rider
1 217 GARNET
PRISCILLA DENEGRE
PRISCILLA DENEGRE
2 941 THE LONE SPY
MR & MRS BUCHANAN
CINDY BUCHANAN

204. JUNIOR JUMPER CHAMPIONSHIP

result entry horse / owner rider
1 626 DON JUAN
KAREN LONG DWIGHT
VICTORIA COLVIN
2 1086 VANHATTAN- Scratch 5/19/14
CHANSONETTE FARM LLC
LILLIE KEENAN

205. LEADING JUNIOR JUMPER RIDER AWARD

result entry horse / owner rider
1 626 DON JUAN
KAREN LONG DWIGHT
VICTORIA COLVIN

206. SHALANNO STYLE OF RIDING AWARD

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1086 VANHATTAN- Scratch 5/19/14
CHANSONETTE FARM LLC
LILLIE KEENAN

214. AMATEUR OWNER JUMPER CHAMPTION & RESERVE

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1434 ULTIMO VAN TER MOUDE
TORI CORTS
TORI CORTS
2 1477 ANA SIA
HALEY SCHAUFELD
HALEY SCHAUFELD

215. LEADING AMATEUR OWNER JUMPER RIDER AWARD

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1434 ULTIMO VAN TER MOUDE
TORI CORTS
TORI CORTS

224. PONY JUMPER CHAMPIONSHIP

result entry horse / owner rider
1 323 I SPY A RAINBOW
EMILIE RUCCI
EMILIE RUCCI
2 1030 EVER AFTER
RACHAEL SCHLOO
RACHAEL SCHLOO

225. PONY JUMPER STYLE AWARD

result entry horse / owner rider
1 323 I SPY A RAINBOW
EMILIE RUCCI
EMILIE RUCCI

234. ADULT AMATEUR JUMPER CHAMPIONSHIP

result entry horse / owner rider
1 306 EQUIFIT CARLOS
ABC LIMITED
ALEXANDRA CHERUBINI
1 1270 WIEDAM
RACHEL BOGGUS
RACHEL BOGGUS

246. RICHARD E. MCDEVITT STYLE AWARD

result entry horse / owner rider
1 694 ROTHCHILD
SAGAMORE FARMS
MCLAIN WARD

250. OPEN JUMPER CHAMPION & RESERVE

result entry horse / owner rider
1 694 ROTHCHILD
SAGAMORE FARMS
MCLAIN WARD
2 260 ROCKY W
KAITLIN CAMPBELL
KAITLIN CAMPBELL

251. LEADING OPEN JUMPER RIDER

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1467 WINGS
MCLAIN WARD
MCLAIN WARD

288. BEST YEARLING

result entry horse / owner rider
1 668 RESPLENDENT
AMANDA WOODALL
EMILY ANNE BELIN
2 1140 HERODIOS V
NORTH STAR
DOWELL (JUNIOR) JOHNSON

289. BEST PENNSYLVANIA BRED HORSE

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1363 IMPRE' CZARIO
JULIANNA POTTEIGER
EMILY ANNE BELIN
2 1309 NYGEL
CHERYLL FRANCELLA
William Howland

290. BEST YOUNG HORSE

result entry horse / owner rider
1 334 SABRINA
DONNA STRUVE
J. ARTHUR (BUCKY) REYNOLDS
2 668 RESPLENDENT
AMANDA WOODALL
OLIVER BROWN

291. LEADING HANDLER AWARD

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1361 DRUM TALK-Scratch 5/30/15
GREGORY HUCEK
EMILY ANNE BELIN

292. LEADING PA HANDLER AWARD

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1327 LONDON'S LEGACZY
LEXI CINDRIC
William Howland

310. HUNTER PONY CHAMP & RESERVE - C,S OR G

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1348 REBEL YELL
THORA POLLAK
RICHARD TAYLOR
2 443 PINE CREEK'S APPLAUSE
SUSAN HANSEN
JAY RAACH

311. HUNTER PONY CHAMP & RESERVE - FILLY

result entry horse / owner rider
1 304 THREE ROYAL CHEERS
DENISE HANKINSON
EMILY ANNE BELIN
2 1347 JULIA
STEWART KOHLER
RICHARD TAYLOR

312. BEST YOUNG PONY

result entry horse / owner rider
1 304 THREE ROYAL CHEERS
DENISE HANKINSON
EMILY ANNE BELIN
2 1348 REBEL YELL
THORA POLLAK
RICHARD TAYLOR

314. LEADING PONY BREEDING HANDLER AWARD

result entry horse / owner rider
1 304 THREE ROYAL CHEERS
DENISE HANKINSON
EMILY ANNE BELIN

456. COACHING CHAMPIONSHIP

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1670 PARK DRAG
HON. GEORGE A WEYMOUTH
ROBERT LONGSTAFF
2 1641 ROAD COACH "EXCELSIOR"
JOHN WHITE
JOHN WHITE

464. HORSE PAIRS CHAMPIONSHIP

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1616 O'DONNEL BREWSTER GAME CART
MR & MRS RICHARD M O'DONNELL
RICHARD O'DONNELL
2 1614 POTTER DERBY BREAK
DR. MARY JANE POTTER
DR. MARY JANE POTTER

467. SINGLE/PAIR PONY CHAMPIONSHIP

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1660 BREWSTER SAYLOR WAGON
KANDALWOOD FARM LLC
TARA MILIZIANO-CROWLEY
2 1618 GIG
LISA KOEHLER
LISA KOEHLER

470. SINGLE HORSE CHAMPIONSHIP

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1626 MACHINE SHOP PRESENTATION CARRIAGE
GAIL AUMILLER
SUZY STAFFORD
2 1638 BOAS PHAETON
MARK BOAS
KATHERINE BOAS

510. CARRIAGE PLEASURE CHAMPIONSHIP DRIVE OFF

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1641 ROAD COACH "EXCELSIOR"
JOHN WHITE
JOHN WHITE

1851. LOCAL HUNTER SEC B CHAMPION & RESERVE

result entry horse / owner rider
1 114 WALK-ON
ELLE TURNER
ELLE TURNER
2 1416 ISHTA DEVATA
DANIELLE WEST
DANIELLE WEST

2791. BEST THOROUGHBRED

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1309 NYGEL
CHERYLL FRANCELLA
William Howland
2 427 HONOR STUDENT
MERIDIAN PARTNERS LLC
KENNETH WHEELER, SR