901. HONEY CRAVEN PERPETUAL MEMORIAL TROPHY (CLASS 84)

result entry horse / owner rider
1 356 CLEARWAY
HERITAGE FARM, INC.
CAITLIN BOYLE

902. THE VIOLET HAINES MEMORIAL TROPHY (CLASS312)

result entry horse / owner rider
1 866 ORCHARD HILLS DRAGONFLYY
ORCHARD HILL FARM PONIES
OLIVER BROWN

903. THE MAGIC HILL FARM LLC CHALLENGE TROPHY CLASS 314

result entry horse / owner rider
1 169 HEAR SAY
ALICIA KLINE
OLIVER BROWN

904. THE RONNIE MUTCH CHALLENGE TROPHY CLASS 85

result entry horse / owner rider
1 356 CLEARWAY
HERITAGE FARM, INC.
CAITLIN BOYLE

905. THE FLIGHT CUP CLASS 201

result entry horse / owner rider
1 694 G.P.S. BRILLIANT DISGUISE
GIAVANNA RINALDI
GIAVANNA RINALDI

906. FAIRVIEW FARMS CHALLENGE TROPHY CLASS42.32.62.52

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1290 WAY COOL
DR. BETSEE PARKER
VICTORIA COLVIN

907. THE PAUL FAMILY CHALLENGE TROPHY CLASS51.61.31.41

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1046 ELOQUENCE
TAYLOR WILLEVER
ISABELLA RUSSEKOFF

908. THE STRAPLESS CHALLENGE TROPHY CLASS 31. 41

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1296 OVATION
DR. BETSEE PARKER
VICTORIA COLVIN

909. THE THIRD CHANTILLY CHALLENGE TROPHY CLASS 1. 11

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1135 ARMANI
PRETTY PENNY FARM
MADELINE SCHAEFER

910. THE MIDGET CHALLENGE TROPHY CLASSES 3. 13

result entry horse / owner rider
1 378 ROLLINGWOODS KNEE DEEP
PEACOCK RIDGE LLC
ZAYNA RIZVI

911. THE CHARLES HIGGINS MEM. PERP. TROPHY CLASS 4. 14

result entry horse / owner rider
1 641 SASSAFRAS CREEK
REDFIELD FARM
DEVIN SEEK

912. THE SECOND ROSEMARY CHALLENGE TROPHY CLASS 21

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1295 ENJOY THE LAUGHTER
DR. BETSEE PARKER
KIRKLEN PETERSEN

913. THE KING EDWARD CHALLENGE TROPHY CLASS 24

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1257 SPELLBOUND
BERNADETTE CHUNGUNCO
BERNADETTE CHUNGUNCO

914. WIGG'S BAR CHALLENGE TROPHY

result entry horse / owner rider
1 909 HESTER
LISA DESLAURIERS
LUCY DESLAURIERS

915. THIRD FOX HILL CUP CLASS 43. 33. 63. 53

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1290 WAY COOL
DR. BETSEE PARKER
VICTORIA COLVIN

916. JEFFREY WILSON MEM CHALL TROPHY CLASS 44.34.64.54

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1290 WAY COOL
DR. BETSEE PARKER
VICTORIA COLVIN

917. THE CAPTAINS PERPETUAL TROPHY CLASS 45

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1292 CANADIAN BLUE
DR. BETSEE PARKER
VICTORIA COLVIN
2 1296 OVATION
DR. BETSEE PARKER
VICTORIA COLVIN

918. THE JOHN MORAN MEMORIAL TROPHY CLASS 35

result entry horse / owner rider
1 671 LYONS CREEK BELLINI-Scratched 5/25/19
HAYS INVESTMENT CORP.
HUNTER HOLLOWAY
2 616 AKINDA
VICTORIA PRESS
VICTORIA PRESS

919. THE CARTER BULLER PERPETUAL TROPHY CLASS 65

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1290 WAY COOL
DR. BETSEE PARKER
VICTORIA COLVIN
2 1285 INCLUSIVE
DR. BETSEE PARKER
VICTORIA COLVIN

920. THE MARTIN BUCKO FAMILY PERPETUAL TROPHY CLASS 55

result entry horse / owner rider
1 669 CASCINA
HAYS INVESTMENT CORP.
HUNTER HOLLOWAY
2 1239 HAPPENSTANCE
BERGEN SANDERFORD
BERGEN SANDERFORD

921. THE MILTON KULP JR CHALLENGE TROPHY CLASS 66

result entry horse / owner rider
1 671 LYONS CREEK BELLINI-Scratched 5/25/19
HAYS INVESTMENT CORP.
HUNTER HOLLOWAY

922. THE LESTAT MEMORIAL CHALLENGE TROPHY CLASS 67

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1290 WAY COOL
DR. BETSEE PARKER
VICTORIA COLVIN

923. THE OVATION PERPETUAL TROPHY CLASS 68

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1290 WAY COOL
DR. BETSEE PARKER
VICTORIA COLVIN

924. THE ANGELO PERPETUAL TROPHY CLASS 69

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1290 WAY COOL
DR. BETSEE PARKER
VICTORIA COLVIN

925. THE 1902 EDWARD STOTESBURY PERP. TROPHY CLASS 78

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1290 WAY COOL
DR. BETSEE PARKER
VICTORIA COLVIN

926. THE WINDLEA'S FIRECRACKER CHALLENGE TROPHY CLASS 2

result entry horse / owner rider
1 326 LOVE ME TENDER
DAVID GOCHMAN
MIMI GOCHMAN

927. CAROLYN HAVENS MEMORIAL CHALLENGE CUP CLASS 5. 15

result entry horse / owner rider
1 712 SHOW ME LOVE
SCOTT STEWART
NATALIE JAYNE

928. THE LUCKY TOO CHALLENGE TROPHY CLASS 6

result entry horse / owner rider
1 573 LITTLE BLACK PEARL
CAROLINE PASSARELLI
CAROLINE PASSARELLI

929. THE CHOCOLATE DROP CHALLENGE TROPHY CLASS 7

result entry horse / owner rider
1 378 ROLLINGWOODS KNEE DEEP
PEACOCK RIDGE LLC
ZAYNA RIZVI
2 1135 ARMANI
PRETTY PENNY FARM
MADELINE SCHAEFER

930. THE SECOND HIGH NOON CHALLENGE TROPHY CLASS 12

result entry horse / owner rider
1 712 SHOW ME LOVE
SCOTT STEWART
NATALIE JAYNE

931. MACKLIN MEMORIAL PERPETUAL TROPHY CLASS 16

result entry horse / owner rider
1 641 SASSAFRAS CREEK
REDFIELD FARM
DEVIN SEEK

932. THE LUCKY TOO PERPETUAL TROPHY CLASS 17

result entry horse / owner rider
1 641 SASSAFRAS CREEK
REDFIELD FARM
DEVIN SEEK
2 712 SHOW ME LOVE
SCOTT STEWART
NATALIE JAYNE

933. PHOX PHALIAN FARM "ABUNDACE PERP TROPHY CLASS 22

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1189 LOVE AND LOGIC
BACK COUNTRY FARM
ALEXANDRA PIELET

934. JUSTA TINKER CHALLENGE TROPHY CLASS 25

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1134 LOOSE BUTTONS
MADELINE SCHAEFER
MADELINE SCHAEFER

935. HARRY ROSE MEMORIAL CHALLENGE TROPHY CLASS 26

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1257 SPELLBOUND
BERNADETTE CHUNGUNCO
BERNADETTE CHUNGUNCO

936. PRIDE N JOY PERPETUAL TROPHY CLASS 27

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1257 SPELLBOUND
BERNADETTE CHUNGUNCO
BERNADETTE CHUNGUNCO

937. WIZARD OF OZ CHALLENGE TROPHY CLASS 28

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1257 SPELLBOUND
BERNADETTE CHUNGUNCO
BERNADETTE CHUNGUNCO

938. THE DRESDEN CHALLENGE TROPHY CLASS 77

result entry horse / owner rider
2 641 SASSAFRAS CREEK
REDFIELD FARM
DEVIN SEEK
3 378 ROLLINGWOODS KNEE DEEP
PEACOCK RIDGE LLC
ZAYNA RIZVI
4 426 DREAMLAND
LINDA EVANS
EMMA KURTZ

939. THE BEATRICE MARSHALL SPORTSMANSHIP AWARD CLASS 29

result entry horse / owner rider
1 971 CARLOTTA
THE BOSTON FAMILY LLC
GRACE BOSTON

940. DEVON PONY HUNT TEAM TROPHIES CLASS 73

result entry horse / owner rider
1 a 1837 FLY EAGLES, FLY
MADELINE SCHAEFER
MADELINE SCHAEFER
1 B 1832 MAGIC IN ME
WYLIE NELSON
DEVIN SEEK
1 C 1581 HAPPY HAPPY HAPPY
KAITLYN WILLIAMS
KAITLYN WILLIAMS

941. THE SECOND MARIE HILL MEM. CHALL TROPHY CLASS 203

result entry horse / owner rider
1 128 PROMISED LAND
CANDY TRIBBLE & WINDSOR SHOW STABLES
ADDISON GIERKINK

942. THE BARRY BALMER MEMORIAL TROPHY CLASS 204

result entry horse / owner rider
1 694 G.P.S. BRILLIANT DISGUISE
GIAVANNA RINALDI
GIAVANNA RINALDI

943. THE 2ND RICHART ATKINSON MEM. CHALL. TR CLASS 205

result entry horse / owner rider
1 694 G.P.S. BRILLIANT DISGUISE
GIAVANNA RINALDI
GIAVANNA RINALDI

944. SHALANNO FARMS PERP. TROPHY CLASS 206

result entry horse / owner rider
1 919 URBAN
RIVERVIEW FARM, LLC
VIRGINIA INGRAM

945. THE BRYN MAWR HOSPITAL CHALL TR CLASS 74

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1600 SHAKE AND BAKE
SHANNON EBERT
ALEXIS WIRTH

946. THE FELICITY FARM CHALLENGE CUP CLASS 76

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1826 THE BUCHANAN FAMILY.
CINDY BUCHANAN
DR CINDY & AUDREY BUCHANAN

947. THE THIRD KATHARINE WARDEN MEM. CHAL TR. CLASS 75

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1827 THE BUCHANAN FAMILY
CINDY BUCHANAN
CINDY BUCHANAN

948. THE ORLETON FARM CHALLENGE TROPHY CLASS 503

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1653 WERRY GEO IV PHAETON
MR & MRS GLENN A. WERRY JR.
MICHELLE WERRY
2 1609 O'DONNEL BREWSTER GAME CART
MR & MRS RICHARD M O'DONNELL
RICHARD O'DONNELL
3 1641 SANSONE PRESENTATION CART
STEVEN SANSONE
STEVEN SANSONE
4 1647 COLELLA PHAETON
JOSEPH COLELLA
JOSEPH COLELLA
5 1821 POTTER DERBY BREAK
DR. MARY JANE POTTER
DR. MARY JANE POTTER

949. THE THIRD SUSAN ADDIS CHALLENGE TROPHY CLASS 504

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1676 HUNT BREWSTER ROOF SEAT
JOHN FRAZIER HUNT
JOHN FRAZIER HUNT
2 1622 HEAVY DOG CART
JOHN WHITE
JOHN WHITE
3 1660 DOG CART
JAMES O'ROURKE
JAMES O'ROURKE
4 1612 ROSATO WEAVERTOWN COACH
DR. DONALD J. ROSATO
DR. DONALD ROSATO

950. THE MARTIN AUCTIONEERS INC PERP TR. CLASS 505. 506

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1606 GIG
LISA KOEHLER
NICOLE CABLE
2 1617 VILLAGE CART
LIDA WRIGHT
LIDA WRIGHT
3 1657 BOSTWICK ROAD CART
AUDREY BOSTWICK
KATIE KASHNER
4 1794 SOLDAVIN ANTIQUE ROAD CART
AARON & KELLY SOLDAVIN
AARON & KELLY SOLDAVIN
5 1638 MEADOWBROOK
DENISE HOLLIDAY
EMMA HOLLIDAY
6 1802 WHITE MEADOWBROOK
ZANA WHITE
GEMMA PAGLIEI

951. THE CHARLES & CATHERINE MATHER PERP BRONZE CL.507

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1743 MILIZIANO-CROWLE SAYLOR WAGON
TARA MILIZIANO-CROWLEY
TARA MILIZIANO-CROWLEY
2 1670 FLETCHER SAYLOR WAGON
CINTHIA FLETCHER
LYDIANN SPENCER-JONES
3 1795 STUDEBAKER
KAREN SCHELL
KAREN SCHELL
4 1656 SAYLOR WAGON
MRS. COLLIN F. MCNEIL
REBEKAH ROBINSON
5 1618 BIRD IN HAND EAGLE
JANE OSBORNE
JANE OSBORNE
6 1640 WALTERS JEFF DAY
MERRILL WALTERS
MICHELLE UPDEGRAFF

952. THE BEATRICE SULZBERGER PERP. TROPHY CLASS 508

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1659 CARLINO TADPOLE SPORT
ANNE CARLINO
SUZY STAFFORD

953. THE SKIRMISH HILL CHALLENGE TROPHY CLASS 509

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1669 POPCORN WAGON
ROBERTA ODELL
ROBERTA ODELL

954. THE ROBERT & VIRGINIA WEAVER CHALL. TR. CLASS 510

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1653 WERRY GEO IV PHAETON
MR & MRS GLENN A. WERRY JR.
MICHELLE WERRY

955. THE SUSIE BUCHANAN PERP. TROPHY CLASS 511

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1676 HUNT BREWSTER ROOF SEAT
JOHN FRAZIER HUNT
JOHN FRAZIER HUNT

956. THE UPLAND FARM PERPETUAL TROPHY CLASS 222

result entry horse / owner rider
1 531 AS IT FITS
JODI LINN GITSCHIER
HANNAH ROBBINS

957. WWW.HORSEINOIL.COM CHALLENGE TROPHY CLASS 223

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1126 PANDAMONIUM
MERRILL HARVEY
MERRILL HARVEY

958. THE LEONARD TOSE MEMORIAL CH. TR CLASS 224

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1126 PANDAMONIUM
MERRILL HARVEY
MERRILL HARVEY

959. THE HELEN HOPE SCOTT PERP TROPHY CLASS 461

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1797 SPIDER PHAETON
MR & MRS HARVEY WALLER WALLER
MARY STOKES WALLER
2 1655 REID PHAETON
CLAIRE REID
CLAIRE REID
3 1646 WYETH PHEATON
PHYLLIS M WYETH
JUAN MARTINEZ

960. THE FOX RUN CHALLENGE TROPHY CLASS 122

result entry horse / owner rider
1 548 SO TO SPEAK- Decline 5/6/16
GLEFKE AND KENSEL, LLC
KELLEY FARMER

961. THE THUNDER CREEK CHALLENGE TROPHY CLASS 123

result entry horse / owner rider
1 548 SO TO SPEAK- Decline 5/6/16
GLEFKE AND KENSEL, LLC
KELLEY FARMER

962. THE RITTENHOUSE CHALLENGE TROPHY CLASS103

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1154 CANDID
JENNIFER ALFANO
JENNIFER ALFANO

963. THE MILLER HARNESS COMPANY CHALL TR. CLASS 104

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1294 LUCADOR
DR. BETSEE PARKER
SCOTT STEWART

964. THE LISA WARREN CHALLENGE TROPHY CLASS 132

result entry horse / owner rider
1 333 MYTHICAL
DAVID GOCHMAN
KELLEY FARMER

965. LOUISA LATCH MEMORIAL CHALLENGE TROPHY CLASS 133

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1137 BACARDI
CAROLINE MORAN
HAVENS SCHATT

966. THE PHILIP HOFMANN MEMORIAL CHAL TROPHY CLASS 463

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1652 WERRY PHAETON
MR & MRS GLENN A. WERRY JR.
GLENN A. WERRY JR.

967. HORSE PAIRS CH CHALLENGE TROPHY CLASS 464

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1652 WERRY PHAETON
MR & MRS GLENN A. WERRY JR.
GLENN A. WERRY JR.

968. THE JOSEPH MOLONY MEMORIAL CHAL TROPHY CLASS 102

result entry horse / owner rider
1 547 SCRIPTED
GLEFKE AND KENSEL, LLC
KELLEY FARMER

969. MINI-MAID CHALLENGE TROPHY CLASS 131

result entry horse / owner rider
1 595 AS ALWAYS
JENNIFER SMITH
JENNIFER HANNAN

970. THE JUDY GROVES MEMORIAL CHAL TROPHY CLASS 234

result entry horse / owner rider
1 793 GRISSET
ALISSA KINSEY
ALISSA KINSEY

971. BAILEY BANKS AND BIDDLE CHALLENGE TROPHY CLASS 971

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1621 ROAD COACH "EXCELSIOR"
JOHN WHITE
JOHN WHITE

972. THE GILBERT SHECK MEMORIAL CHALLENGE TROHY

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1616 JOHNSON BREWSTER ROAD COACH
TUCKER JOHNSON
TUCKER JOHNSON

973. THE JOSEPH PIERCE CHALLENGE TROPHY CLASS 467

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1606 GIG
LISA KOEHLER
NICOLE CABLE

974. THE DORRIS DANIEL KLEIN MEM. CHALL TR. CLASS 124

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1145 SET TO MUSIC
DEBORAH PERKINS
HAVENS SCHATT

975. WOLK FOUNDATION CHALLENGE TROPHY CLASS 125

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1145 SET TO MUSIC
DEBORAH PERKINS
HAVENS SCHATT

976. THE JAMES PIEHLER MEMORIAL CHAL TROPHY CLASS 126

result entry horse / owner rider
1 548 SO TO SPEAK- Decline 5/6/16
GLEFKE AND KENSEL, LLC
KELLEY FARMER

977. THE DR. EDMOND MEINFELDER MEM CHALL. TR. CLASS 105

result entry horse / owner rider
1 547 SCRIPTED
GLEFKE AND KENSEL, LLC
KELLEY FARMER

978. THE SECOND DEVON CHALLENGE TROPHY CLASS 106

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1294 LUCADOR
DR. BETSEE PARKER
SCOTT STEWART

979. THE JUST FOR FUN-TWO FOR ONE CHALL TR. CLASS 107

result entry horse / owner rider
1 547 SCRIPTED
GLEFKE AND KENSEL, LLC
KELLEY FARMER

980. THE HIGHLANDER CHALLENGE TROPHY CLASS 134

result entry horse / owner rider
1 333 MYTHICAL
DAVID GOCHMAN
KELLEY FARMER

981. HARTMAN PERPETUAL TROPHY CLASS 135

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1265 LOYALTY- Declined 4/29/19
FASHION FARM
SCOTT STEWART

982. THE FISHER & SON CO. CHALLENGE TROPHY CLASS 136

result entry horse / owner rider
1 333 MYTHICAL
DAVID GOCHMAN
KELLEY FARMER

983. THE FRED PINCH MEMORIAL CHALLENGE TROPHY CLASS 142

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1307 GOLDEN RULE
STEPHANIE DANHAKL
SCOTT STEWART

984. THE GEORGE HASBROUK JR. MEM CHALL TROPHY CLASS 143

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1157 MINDFUL- Scratched 5/5/19
GLEFKE & KENSEL, LLC
KELLEY FARMER

985. THE THIRD STRAWBRIDGE & CLOTHIER CHAL TR CLASS 114

result entry horse / owner rider
1 545 QUOTABLE- Decline 4/27/15
GLEFKE AND KENSEL, LLC
KELLEY FARMER

986. THE THIRD ROWLAND & HELEN COMLY CHAL TR CLASS 115

result entry horse / owner rider
1 545 QUOTABLE- Decline 4/27/15
GLEFKE AND KENSEL, LLC
KELLEY FARMER

987. THE SYLVESTER QUIGLEY MEMORIAL CHALTR CLASS 241

result entry horse / owner rider
1 223 QUOINTREAU UN PRINCE
LAURA CHAPOT & MCLAIN WARD
LAURA CHAPOT

988. THE WITTEVEEN FRIESIAN PERPETUAL TROPHY CLASS 468

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1664 RALLI CART
BETSY DEMARINO VMD
BETSY DEMARINO VMD

989. THE FIFTH COLLINS CHALLENGE TROPHY CLASS 452

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1616 JOHNSON BREWSTER ROAD COACH
TUCKER JOHNSON
TUCKER JOHNSON

990. THE PAMELA MARSHALL PERPETUAL TROPHY CLASS 457

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1675 PARK DRAG
JOHN FRAZIER HUNT
MATT STOUT

991. SINGLE HORSE DRIVING CH CHALLENGE TROPHY CLASS 470

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1664 RALLI CART
BETSY DEMARINO VMD
BETSY DEMARINO VMD

992. THE SECOND ERDENHEIM FARM CHAL TROPHY CLASS 242

result entry horse / owner rider
1 224 ZEALOUS
MARY CHAPOT
LAURA CHAPOT

993. THE JOHN VASS MEMORIAL CHALLENGE TROPHY CLASS 113

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1267 SHOWMAN- Scratch 5/19/15
KRISTA AND ALEXA WEISMAN
SCOTT STEWART

994. THE 2ND FREDERICK MITCHELL MEM. CHALL TR. CLASS116

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1424 MAXIMUS
REFLECTIONS FARM
CAROLINE WILLARD

995. THE PERSCRIPTION CHALLENGE TROPHY CLASS 112

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1267 SHOWMAN- Scratch 5/19/15
KRISTA AND ALEXA WEISMAN
SCOTT STEWART

996. THE CHARLOTTE MONTGOMERY MEM PERP TR. CLASS 117

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1267 SHOWMAN- Scratch 5/19/15
KRISTA AND ALEXA WEISMAN
SCOTT STEWART

997. THE RIOT FREE CHALLENGE TROPHY CLASS 144

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1157 MINDFUL- Scratched 5/5/19
GLEFKE & KENSEL, LLC
KELLEY FARMER

998. THE WILLIAM HUNNEMAN PERPETUAL TROPHY CLASS 145

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1359 QUEEN LATTIFA
DOUGLAS & KENNETH WHEELER
HUNT TOSH

999. THE NATHAN KLEIN MEMORIAL CHALL TR. CLASS141

result entry horse / owner rider
1 695 FREDRICK
PONY LANE FARM
MADELINE THATCHER

1100. THE 2ND PIN OAK FARMS CHALLENGE TROPHY CLASS 146

result entry horse / owner rider
1 695 FREDRICK
PONY LANE FARM
MADELINE THATCHER

1101. THE TARAD HILL PERPETUAL TROPHY CLASS 147

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1157 MINDFUL- Scratched 5/5/19
GLEFKE & KENSEL, LLC
KELLEY FARMER

1102. THE BUNTY SELLERS PERPETUAL TROPHY CLASS 148

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1359 QUEEN LATTIFA
DOUGLAS & KENNETH WHEELER
HUNT TOSH

1103. THE FOURTH SALLY MURRAY MEMORIAL TROPHY CLASS 149

result entry horse / owner rider
1 547 SCRIPTED
GLEFKE AND KENSEL, LLC
KELLEY FARMER

1104. THE HOPE SCOTT PERPETUAL TROPHY CLASS 150

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1157 MINDFUL- Scratched 5/5/19
GLEFKE & KENSEL, LLC
KELLEY FARMER

1105. THE GERALD JOHNSON PERPETUAL MEM TROPHY CLASS 100

result entry horse / owner rider
1 547 SCRIPTED
GLEFKE AND KENSEL, LLC
PONCHO GOMEZ

1106. THE HANNAH KARDON PERPETUAL TROPHY CLASS 190

result entry horse / owner rider
1 979 GARNET
PRISCILLA DENEGRE
PRISCILLA DENEGRE

1107. THE SECOND WASATCH CHALLENGE TROPHY CLASS 165

result entry horse / owner rider
1 172 THE LONE SPY
CINDY BUCHANAN
CINDY BUCHANAN

1108. THE SULLIVAN DAVIS MEMORIAL TROPHY CLASS 365

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1697 NUTTIN BUT TALK
CEIL & KENNY WHEELER
SMITH LILLY

1109. THE MRS. NEWLIN DAVIS PER.L MEM TROPHY CLASS 460

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1614 VENDITTA - BREWSTER ROOF SEAT BRAKE
MR & MRS WILLIAM VENDITTA
WILLIAM VENDITTA

1110. SKIPPER CHAPMAN MEM CHALLENGE TROPHY CLAS 243

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1493 HANDEL'S CLASSIC
CHARLIE JAYNE
CHARLIE JAYNE

1111. THE GEORGE PEW MEML CHALLENGE TROPHY CLASS 244

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1389 QURINT
MR & MRS CHUCK WATERS
HAYLEY WATERS

1112. THE DOGWOOD HILL FARM PER TROPHY CLASS 189

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1201 CAPEZIO
LAUREN SCHOCK
SUSAN SISCO

1113. TRUE BLUE CHALLENGE TROPHY CLASS 191

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1201 CAPEZIO
LAUREN SCHOCK
SUSAN SISCO

1114. THE JET RUN PERPETUAL TROPHY CLASS 453

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1651 WERRY PARK DRAG
MR & MRS GLENN A. WERRY JR.
GLENN A. WERRY JR.

1115. VIRGINIA KENNEY MEMORIAL CHAL TROPHY CLASS 425

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1754 KILBRO'S CODE RED
TONI NASTALI
TONI NASTALI

1116. THE CALLWAY'S REPUBLICAN CHALL TROPHY CLASS 367

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1812 CH FIVE O' CLOCK
GERALDINE MEANOR
JASON MOLBACK

1117. THE ROBIN HILL CHALLENGE TROPHY CLASS 385

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1718 CH KENT BROCKMAN
CATHERINE MCNEESE
BRIDGET MCNEESE

1118. VICMEAD COACHING & DRIVING CLUB PER TR. CLASS 454

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1616 JOHNSON BREWSTER ROAD COACH
TUCKER JOHNSON
TUCKER JOHNSON

1119. THE DEVON VICTORY PERPETUAL TROPHY CLASS 411

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1793 BRICKELL ROBERT
JEROMY S SMITH
JEROMY S SMITH

1120. THE CELESTE HARPER PERPETUAL TROPHY CLASS 245

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1039 PRIMO DE REVEL
MICHAEL HAYDEN
PAUL O'SHEA

1121. THE RICHARD MCDEVITT STYLE TROPHY CLASS 246

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1039 PRIMO DE REVEL
MICHAEL HAYDEN
PAUL O'SHEA

1122. THE JOSEPH HOLMAN MEMORIAL CHAL TR CLASS 211

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1033 CADZAND
SOUTHFIELDS FARM LLC
DAVID OBERKIRCHER

1123. BEECHES BROOK CHALLENGE TROPHY CLASS 152.158

result entry horse / owner rider
1 311 TENERIFE
NOEL FAUNTLEROY
NOEL FAUNTLEROY

1124. THE H.C. BALDWIN PERPETUAL TROPHY CLASS 153.159

result entry horse / owner rider
1 364 AMARILLO
KJ ROBINSON, LLC
KATIE ROBINSON

1125. THE THIRD SKIRMISH HILL CHALL TROPHY CLASS 157

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1443 PUPPET
JOHN & STEPHANIE INGRAM, LLC
JOHN INGRAM

1126. THE SUMMERBANK FARM PERPETUAL TROPHY CLASS 151

result entry horse / owner rider
1 695 FREDRICK
PONY LANE FARM
MADELINE THATCHER

1127. WARD SULLIVAN PER MEM TROPHY CLASS 212

result entry horse / owner rider
1 699 EVERYTHING
PONY LANE FARM
KELSEY THATCHER

1128. THE SALEM CHALLENGE TROPHY CLASS 247

result entry horse / owner rider
1 224 ZEALOUS
MARY CHAPOT
LAURA CHAPOT

1129. THE LEMON SPRINGS CHAL TR CLASS 182.1821

result entry horse / owner rider
1 553 OCEAN REEF
B F ASSOCIATES LLC
ANNE GLUNK

1130. THE 2ND ISAAC CLOTHIER MEM CHALL. TR.CLASS183.1831

result entry horse / owner rider
1 501 WIZARD OF OZ
MADELYN WOJDAK
MADELYN WOJDAK

1131. U.S.E.T. FOUNDATION INC. CHALLENGE TROPHY CLASS248

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1493 HANDEL'S CLASSIC
CHARLIE JAYNE
CHARLIE JAYNE

1132. WEAVER CHALLENGE TROPHY CLASS 455

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1616 JOHNSON BREWSTER ROAD COACH
TUCKER JOHNSON
TUCKER JOHNSON

1133. THE GEOFFREY DOUGHERTY PERPETUAL MEM. TR. CLASS458

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1675 PARK DRAG
JOHN FRAZIER HUNT
JOHN FRAZIER HUNT

1134. THE MR.&MRS THOMAS FOSTER BRIGHT PER. TR CLASS 456

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1616 JOHNSON BREWSTER ROAD COACH
TUCKER JOHNSON
TUCKER JOHNSON

1135. THE VANITY CHALLENGE TROPHY CLASS 375

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1766 SUE ME
ANNIKA BRUGGEWORTH
RICK MARTIN

1136. THE MRS. MACY WILLETS PERPETUAL TROPHY CLASS 417

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1755 HEARTLAND ROUGH AND READY
TONI NASTALI
TONI NASTALI

1137. THE LENA SOLOMON PERPETUAL TROPHY CLASS 358

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1698 MY HAIL MARY
WOODLEA FARMS LLC
SMITH LILLY

1138. THE WALTER GRAHAM MEMORIAL PER TR CLASS 368

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1845 CENTRAL PERK
WOODLEA FARMS LLC
SMITH LILLY

1139. THE RIVER PILOT CHALLENGE TROPHY CLASS 154

result entry horse / owner rider
1 695 FREDRICK
PONY LANE FARM
MADELINE THATCHER

1140. THE ELSA MACDONALD DAVIS CHAL TROPHY CLASS 155

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1237 VALENTINE
JAIME AULETTO
JAIME AULETTO

1141. THE JAMES FALLON MEMORIAL TROPHY CLASS 156

result entry horse / owner rider
1 695 FREDRICK
PONY LANE FARM
MADELINE THATCHER

1142. THE BRANDYWINE CHALLENGE TROPHY CLASS 160

result entry horse / owner rider
1 334 EMPIRE
DAVID GOCHMAN
BECKY GOCHMAN

1143. THE ROYAL GUNNER CHALLENGE TROPHY CLASS 161

result entry horse / owner rider
1 334 EMPIRE
DAVID GOCHMAN
BECKY GOCHMAN

1144. THE MORRIS H DIXON MEMORIAL CHAL TR CLASS 162

result entry horse / owner rider
1 334 EMPIRE
DAVID GOCHMAN
BECKY GOCHMAN

1145. THE BOND STREET PERPETUAL TROPHY CLASS 163

result entry horse / owner rider
1 334 EMPIRE
DAVID GOCHMAN
BECKY GOCHMAN

1146. THE SAMBALINO PERPETUAL TROPHY CLASS 176

result entry horse / owner rider
1 334 EMPIRE
DAVID GOCHMAN
BECKY GOCHMAN

1147. THE THORNDIKE DUNCAN PER MEM TROPHY CLASS 164

result entry horse / owner rider
1 334 EMPIRE
DAVID GOCHMAN
BECKY GOCHMAN

1148. THE DEVON HORSE SHOW CHALLENGE TROPHY CLASS 423

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1753 THE IVY LEAGUE
ELISABETH GOTH
ELISABETH GOTH

1149. THE GOOD ENOUGH CHALLENGE TROPHY CLASS 213

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1368 LASPARI
ADRIENNE MARCIANO
ADRIENNE MARCIANO

1150. THE GOBLIN CHALLENGE TROPHY CLASS 214

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1368 LASPARI
ADRIENNE MARCIANO
ADRIENNE MARCIANO

1151. THE MARSHALL-HALE PERPETUAL TROPHY CLASS 215

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1368 LASPARI
ADRIENNE MARCIANO
ADRIENNE MARCIANO

1152. THE KELLY L PARKER PERPETUAL TROPHY CLASS 169

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1249 RUSSIAN GOLD
KIMBERLY MALOOMIAN
KIMBERLY MALOOMIAN

1153. THE JENEPHER MCLEAN KELLY CHAL TR CLASS 175

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1249 RUSSIAN GOLD
KIMBERLY MALOOMIAN
KIMBERLY MALOOMIAN

1154. THE ELOISE GROVES CHALLENGE TROPHY CLASS 184. 1841

result entry horse / owner rider
1 195 QUINN
CATHARINE COX
CATHARINE COX

1155. THE WINDFALL FARM CHALLENGE TROPHY CLASS 184.1841

result entry horse / owner rider
1 501 WIZARD OF OZ
MADELYN WOJDAK
MADELYN WOJDAK

1156. THE 1ST TROOP PHIL.CITY CAV CHAL TR CLASS181.1811

result entry horse / owner rider
1 994 DEFYING GRAVITY
EMILY VON URFF
EMILY VON URFF

1157. THE 3RD LOCAL WORK HU. CH. CHAL TR CLASS185.1851

result entry horse / owner rider
1 26 BIARRITZ
GERALD CAMERA
JEFFREY AYERS

1158. THE BEATRICE MARSHALL SPORTS. AWARD CLASS 186.1861

result entry horse / owner rider
1 991 DEBONAIRE
SAUNDRA HENDRICKSON
MATTHEW JENKINS

1159. HERE & THERE FARM FOX HUNTER CHAL TROPHY CLASS 187

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1003 CELEBRITY
ZOEY LANDAU
MATTHEW JENKINS

1160. THE JOHN WANAMAKER PERPETUAL TROPHY CLASS 249

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1466 QUALITY GIRL- Scratched 5/27/18
QUALITY GROUP
TODD MINIKUS

1161. THE LITTLE BIG MAN CHALLENGE TROPHY CLASS 250

result entry horse / owner rider
1 224 ZEALOUS
MARY CHAPOT
LAURA CHAPOT

1162. THE ORCHARD LODGE PERPETUAL TROPHY CLASS 251

result entry horse / owner rider
1 222 BRADBERRY
LAURA CHAPOT
LAURA CHAPOT

1163. CAROL THOMPSON LEADING LADY RIDER C. TR. CLASS 252

result entry horse / owner rider
1 222 BRADBERRY
LAURA CHAPOT
LAURA CHAPOT

1164. THE CHAMPION WINTER DAY CHALLENGE TROPHY CLASS 354

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1695 KENTUCKY PROUD
CEIL & KENNY WHEELER
CEIL WHEELER

1165. THE HACKNEY HILL CHALLENGE TROPHY CLASS 416

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1705 THE SPIDERMAN
ED OCHSENSCHLAGER
RODNEY HICKS

1166. THE E.S.H.B.A. CHALLENGE TROPHY CLASS 395

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1747 CH EXTREMELY FORTUNUT
ASHLEE WHEATON
ASHLEE WHEATON

1167. THE 2ND DENNIS MAYER MEM CHALL TROPHY CLASS 387

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1718 CH KENT BROCKMAN
CATHERINE MCNEESE
BRIDGET MCNEESE

1168. THE HENRY VAUGHAN MEMORIAL PER TR. CLASS 412

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1650 GOSFORD SOLOIST
GLENN A. WERRY JR.
MARK H. SCHOFIELD

1169. THE ALFRED CAMPBELL PERPETUAL MEM TR CLASS 433

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1787 MR'S BONES(SCRATCH 5/23/19)
CHARLES JONES
CHARLES JONES

1170. THE 3RD KENNETH HORNER MEM CHALL TROPHY CLASS 427

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1754 KILBRO'S CODE RED
TONI NASTALI
TONI NASTALI

1171. THE RALPH MILLER JR. PERP. MEM. CHAL TR CLASS 289

result entry horse / owner rider
1 480 BUENA VISTA
KAYLA YODER
DEREK FOX

1172. THE WISSIE BREDE MEMORIAL PERPETUAL TROPHY CL 292

result entry horse / owner rider
1 86 TURN FOR HOME
FOXWICK FARM
EMILY ANNE BELIN

1173. THE GERALD GOLDMAN PERPETUAL TROPHY CLASS 271

result entry horse / owner rider
1 486 STEPPINTOTHEALTER
CHERYLL FRANCELLA
William Howland

1174. THE FOXWICK FARM TH. CHALLENGE TROPHY CLASS 2791

result entry horse / owner rider
1 485 NYGEL
CHERYLL FRANCELLA
William Howland

1175. THE CLOSING THE RING CHALLENGE TROPHY CLASS 282

result entry horse / owner rider
1 982 SERENDIPITY
NINA MARIE SHAFFER
NINA MARIE SHAFFER

1176. THE KENNETH WINCHELL MEMORIAL CHALLENGE TR CL 288

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1329 ARBOR HILL
KEN WHEELER
RICHARD TAYLOR

1177. THE KENNETH WHEELER PERPETUAL TROPHY CL 290

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1330 RAINIER
KENNETH WHEELER
RICHARD TAYLOR

1178. THE MICHAEL GRADY PERPETUAL MEMORIAL TR CL 291

result entry horse / owner rider
1 485 NYGEL
CHERYLL FRANCELLA
William Howland

1179. THE SALLIE SEXTON PERPETUAL TROPHY CLASS 293

result entry horse / owner rider
1 80 SIRTIFIED VM
MEGHAN MCWILLIAMS
JOANNE NUSCHER

1180. THE WOMEN'S BOARD OF BRYN MAWR HOS. CHAL TR CL294

result entry horse / owner rider
1 319 PICTURE THIS
AIZLYNN RADWANSKI
PHOEBE DEMOTT

1181. PA. PONY BREEDERS ASOC. PERPETUAL TROPHY CLASS 313

result entry horse / owner rider
1 71 THREE ROYAL CHEERS
DENISE HANKINSON
EMILY ANNE BELIN

1182. THE WALTER MOONEY CHALLENGE TROPHY CLASS 354

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1695 KENTUCKY PROUD
CEIL & KENNY WHEELER
CEIL WHEELER

1183. $500.00 BR AWARD/BEST YOUNG HORSE BREEDER CL290

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1330 RAINIER
KENNETH WHEELER
AMANDA TAYLOR