241. $50,000 DEVON WELCOME STAKE- TIME FIRST JUMP-OFF

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 91 Navalo de Poheton
MKO Equestrian LLC
ANDREW KOCHER 12500.00
2 55 VDL WIZARD
HORSESHOE TRAIL FARM, LLC
CALLAN SOLEM 10000.00
3 4 QUOINTREAU UN PRINCE
LAURA CHAPOT & MCLAIN WARD
LAURA CHAPOT 7500.00
4 49 COOPER
DEVIN RYAN
DEVIN RYAN 5000.00
5 17 BALOU 660
GOTHAM ENTERPRIZES, LLC
VASCO FLORES 3500.00
6 19 MANODIE II H
GOTHAM ENTERPRIZES, LLC
GEORGINA BLOOMBERG 2750.00
7 46 BRASIL
EMMA BUTCHARD
EMMA BUTCHARD 2000.00
8 81 ROTHCHILD
SAGAMORE FARMS
MCLAIN WARD 1500.00
9 20 GC CHOPINS BUSHI
IRON HORSE FARM
Alberto Michan 1500.00
10 26 TOU LA MOON- Scratched 5/20/19
ALEX JAYNE
CHARLIE JAYNE 1250.00
11 66 CASALL
BLACKLICK BEND FARM
ALI WOLFF 1250.00
12 62 E.S. FINOU 4
THINKS LIKE A HORSE
AARON VALE 1250.00
13 58 Contessina Della Caccia
MCLAIN WARD
MATTIAS TROMP 1250.00
14 39 ARISTOTELES V
CANDY TRIBBLE
JONATHAN MCCREA 1250.00
15 29 STRANGER 30
THE STRANGER GROUP
Andrew Ramsay 0.00
16 59 AVON
SWEDE VENTURES LLC
MATTIAS TROMP 0.00
17 43 MTM COMO NO
MTM FARM
TRACY FENNEY 0.00
18 25 DONAR R
REDFIELD FARM
ADRIENNE IVERSON 0.00

242. $40,000 DEVON INT SPEED STAKE- TIME FIRST ROUND

Presented by: HERR'S

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 52 WAMIRA
BCF GROUP LLC
SYDNEY SHULMAN 10000.00
2 15 LADY MARIA BH
DAVID GOCHMAN
AMANDA DERBYSHIRE 8000.00
3 57 DAY DREAM
DANIELLE & JIMMY TORANO
JIMMY TORANO 6000.00
4 41 SPECIAL LUX
CANDY TRIBBLE
JONATHAN MCCREA 4000.00
5 68 QUIRIE 2
JOHN WOLFF
ALI WOLFF 2800.00
6 42 IGOR VAN DE HEIBOS
MTM FARM
TRACY FENNEY 2200.00
7 77 CALISTA
GOTHAM ENTERPRIZES, LLC
VASCO FLORES 1600.00
8 28 COCQ A DOODLE
THE DOODLE GROUP
Andrew Ramsay 1200.00
9 71 EMIR D
HELEN GILBERT
SHANNON HICKS 1200.00
10 48 S & L SAGE
S & L FARMS
DAVID RAPOSA 1000.00
11 82 BELLEFLEUR PS Z
MCLAIN WARD
MCLAIN WARD 1000.00
12 39 ARISTOTELES V
CANDY TRIBBLE
JONATHAN MCCREA 1000.00
13 67 IGOR D' EXAERDE
KERI MCLEAN SUTHERLAND
ALI WOLFF 0.00

243. $225,000 SAPPHIRE GP OF DEVON- TIME FIRST JUMP-OFF

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 81 ROTHCHILD
SAGAMORE FARMS
MCLAIN WARD 56250.00
2 49 COOPER
DEVIN RYAN
DEVIN RYAN 45000.00
3 16 LUIBANTA BH
GOCHMAN SPORT HORSE LLC
AMANDA DERBYSHIRE 33750.00
4 62 E.S. FINOU 4
THINKS LIKE A HORSE
AARON VALE 22500.00
5 39 ARISTOTELES V
CANDY TRIBBLE
JONATHAN MCCREA 15750.00
6 91 Navalo de Poheton
MKO Equestrian LLC
ANDREW KOCHER 12375.00
7 4 QUOINTREAU UN PRINCE
LAURA CHAPOT & MCLAIN WARD
LAURA CHAPOT 9000.00
8 37 BREITLING LS
ABIGAIL WEXNER
BEEZIE MADDEN 6750.00
9 20 GC CHOPINS BUSHI
IRON HORSE FARM
Alberto Michan 6750.00
10 27 CALIFORNIA 62
THE CALIFORNIA GROUP
Andrew Ramsay 5625.00
11 84 BARNETTA
SKY GROUP
SHARN WORDLEY 5625.00
12 35 SERISE DU BIDOU
MR & MRS BERTRAM FIRESTONE
ALISON ROBITAILLE 5625.00

244. RICHARD E. MCDEVITT STYLE AWARD

result entry horse / owner rider
1 37 BREITLING LS
ABIGAIL WEXNER
BEEZIE MADDEN

245. $35,000 DEVON SPEED DERBY

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 15 LADY MARIA BH
DAVID GOCHMAN
AMANDA DERBYSHIRE 8750.00
2 30 LE CONTE
ANDREW KOCHER
ANDREW KOCHER 7000.00
3 80 BALANDO
SIGNE OSTBY
MCLAIN WARD 5250.00
4 51 TOSCANE DE L'ISLE
JILL SHULMAN
SYDNEY SHULMAN 3500.00
5 43 MTM COMO NO
MTM FARM
TRACY FENNEY 2450.00
6 45 ORIENTALES
DOUBLE S FARM, LLC
SIMA MORGELLO 1925.00
7 42 IGOR VAN DE HEIBOS
MTM FARM
TRACY FENNEY 1400.00
8 24 ANALYZE THIS
KIMBERLY JAKUBOWSKI
ADRIENNE IVERSON 1050.00
9 7 Quaprice Normande
NEIL JONES EQUESTRIAN, INC
VICTORIA COLVIN 1050.00
10 88 CASSINJA
MR & MRS BERTRAM FIRESTONE
ALISON ROBITAILLE 875.00
11 64 ILAN
MAARTEN HUYGENS
MARTIEN VAN DER HOEVEN 875.00
12 87 CAIMAN DES SEQUOIAS
SKY GROUP
SHARN WORDLEY 875.00

246. $50,000 IDLE DICE OPEN STAKE-TIME FIRST JUMP-OFF

Presented by: HARVEST SEASONAL GRILL AND WINE BAR

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 779 ALL IN.
KATHERINE STRAUSS, LLC
KATHERINE STRAUSS 12500.00
2 2 THORNHILL KATE
MARY & LAURA CHAPOT
LAURA CHAPOT 10000.00
3 79 Crown 5
GOTHAM ENTERPRIZES, LLC
GEORGINA BLOOMBERG 7500.00
4 29 STRANGER 30
THE STRANGER GROUP
Andrew Ramsay 5000.00
5 50 EDDIE BLUE
LL SHOW JUMPERS, LLC
DEVIN RYAN 3500.00
6 30 LE CONTE
ANDREW KOCHER
ANDREW KOCHER 2750.00
7 77 CALISTA
GOTHAM ENTERPRIZES, LLC
VASCO FLORES 2000.00
8 44 MTM REVE DU PARADIS
MTM FARM
TRACY FENNEY 1500.00
9 13 UPPIE DE LIS
MR & MRS CHUCK WATERS
HAYLEY WATERS 1500.00
10 28 COCQ A DOODLE
THE DOODLE GROUP
Andrew Ramsay 1250.00
11 4 QUOINTREAU UN PRINCE
LAURA CHAPOT & MCLAIN WARD
LAURA CHAPOT 1250.00
12 31 PROF DE LA ROQUE
POSTAGE STAMP FARM, LLC
ANDREW KOCHER 1250.00

247. OPEN JUMPER CHAMPION AND RESERVE CHAMPION

Presented by: THE CAPITAL GRILLE KING OF PRUSSIA

result entry horse / owner rider
1 15 LADY MARIA BH
DAVID GOCHMAN
AMANDA DERBYSHIRE
2 81 ROTHCHILD
SAGAMORE FARMS
MCLAIN WARD
2 779 ALL IN.
KATHERINE STRAUSS, LLC
KATHERINE STRAUSS

248. LEADING OPEN JUMPER RIDER

result entry horse / owner rider
1 14 CORNWALL BH
GOCHMAN SPORT HORSE LLC
AMANDA DERBYSHIRE

249. LEADING LADY RIDER

result entry horse / owner rider
1 14 CORNWALL BH
GOCHMAN SPORT HORSE LLC
AMANDA DERBYSHIRE