7. SMALL PONY HUNTER-CHAMPION & RESERVE

result entry horse / owner rider
1 428 IPARTY
ALEXA LIGNELLI
ALEXA LIGNELLI
2 427 ROLLINGWOODS KNEE DEEP
ALEXA LIGNELLI
ALEXA LIGNELLI

17. MEDIUM PONY HUNTER-CHAMPION & RESERVE

result entry horse / owner rider
1 802 UNFORGETTABLE
FORGET ME NOT FARM
AUGUSTA IWASAKI
2 293 ROCK STAR
ROBERTS STABLES LLC
SOFIA ROBERTS

27. LARGE PONY HUNTER-CHAMPION & RESERVE

Presented by: The Aycox Family

result entry horse / owner rider
1 335 SPELLBOUND
STELLA WASSERMAN
STELLA WASSERMAN
2 668 CHILDS PLAY HOT TOPIC
MIA ALBELO
LIBBIE GORDON

28. DEVON GRAND PONY HUNTER CHAMPIONSHIP

result entry horse / owner rider
1 428 IPARTY
ALEXA LIGNELLI
ALEXA LIGNELLI

29. PONY SPORTSMANSHIP AWARD

Presented by: Ponytail Bows

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1029 STORYTELLER
GRACE DEBNEY
GRACE DEBNEY

35. SMALL JR HUNTER 15&U CHAMPION & RESERVE

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1290 EVERMORE
GOCHMAN SPORT HORSE LLC
MIMI GOCHMAN
2 1372 BORIS
VLOCK SHOW STABLES LLC
AUGUSTA IWASAKI

45. SMALL JR HUNTER 16-17 CHAMPION & RESERVE

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1304 Wisdom
GRACE DEBNEY
EMMA KURTZ
2 222 SORBET
NICODEMUS FARMS
Grace Tuton

55. LARGE JR HUNTER 15&U CHAMPION & RESERVE

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1289 GARFIELD
GOCHMAN SPORT HORSE LLC
SOPHIE GOCHMAN
2 1368 SMALL ADVENTURE
IWASAKI & REILLY
AUGUSTA IWASAKI

65. LARGE JR HUNTER 16-17 CHAMPION & RESERVE

result entry horse / owner rider
1 768 DEDICATION
DR. BETSEE PARKER
EMMA KURTZ
2 986 DUE WEST- Scratched 5/20/18
POPISH FARMS, LLC
EMMA KURTZ

66. OVERALL SMALL JR HUNTER CHAMPION

Presented by: Courtyard Marriott

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1304 Wisdom
GRACE DEBNEY
EMMA KURTZ

67. OVERALL LARGE JR HUNTER CHAMPION

Presented by: Courtyard Marriott

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1289 GARFIELD
GOCHMAN SPORT HORSE LLC
SOPHIE GOCHMAN

68. DEVON GRAND JUNIOR HUNTER CHAMPION

Presented by: Courtyard Marriott

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1289 GARFIELD
GOCHMAN SPORT HORSE LLC
SOPHIE GOCHMAN

69. ANGELO AWARD

result entry horse / owner rider
1 768 DEDICATION
DR. BETSEE PARKER
EMMA KURTZ

85. R.W. "RONNIE" MUTCH EQUITATION CHAMPIONSHIP

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1325 CHARISMA
HERITAGE FARM, INC.
TAYLOR ST JACQUES
2 1576 CALBERON B
LINDA LANGMEIER
MCKAYLA LANGMEIER
3 1048 QUAX
BEECHWOOD STABLES LLC
ANNABEL REVERS
4 883 BALLON
HALEY REDIFER
HALEY REDIFER
5 407 KASKADE
SAMANTHA COHEN
SAMANTHA COHEN
6 1312 KORI D'ORO
HERITAGE FARM, INC.
COOPER DEAN

100. DEVON LEADING GROOM AWARD

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1295 CAMEO
DR. BETSEE PARKER
LOUIS GAYTON

107. GREEN CONF HUNTER CHAMPION & RESERVE

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1294 PRIVATE LIFE
DR. BETSEE PARKER
SCOTT STEWART
2 1410 STANDING OVATION
PONY LANE FARM
MAGGIE JAYNE

117. HIGH PERF CONF HUNTER CHAMPION & RESERVE

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1297 LUCADOR
DR. BETSEE PARKER
SCOTT STEWART
2 175 PATRIOT
The Wheeler Family
HUNT TOSH

126. GREEN HUNTER 3'6" CHAMPION & RESERVE

Presented by: Dr. Betsee Parker & Huntland

result entry horse / owner rider
1 936 KINGS LANDING
MERALEX FARM, INC.
LOUISE SERIO
2 1147 WALK THE MOON(SCRATCH 5/29/19)
LYNN SEITHEL
DANIEL GEITNER

136. GREEN HUNTER 3'9" CHAMPION & RESERVE

result entry horse / owner rider
1 605 BECAUSE- SCRATCH 5/12/18
AIZLYNN RADWANSKI
SANDRA FERRELL
2 174 LARGESSE
LINDSAY MAXWELL
HUNT TOSH

146. HIGH PERF WKING HUNTER CHAMPION & RESERVE

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1295 CAMEO
DR. BETSEE PARKER
SCOTT STEWART
2 688 FLAMINGO-K
EQUINIMITY LLC
JENNIFER HANNAN

147. HIGH PERF WKING HUNTER LEADING LADY RIDER

result entry horse / owner rider
1 688 FLAMINGO-K
EQUINIMITY LLC
JENNIFER HANNAN

148. LEADING MARE

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1293 A Million Reasons
DR. BETSEE PARKER
SCOTT STEWART

149. DEVON GRAND HUNTER CHAMPIONSHIP

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1295 CAMEO
DR. BETSEE PARKER
SCOTT STEWART

150. DEVON LEADING HUNTER RIDER

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1297 LUCADOR
DR. BETSEE PARKER
SCOTT STEWART

156. AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER 3'6" 18-35 CHAMPION & RESERVE

Presented by: Courtyard Marriott

result entry horse / owner rider
1 960 CARLA
SUZANNE AULETTO
JAIME AULETTO
2 1300 First Light (SCRATCH 5/24/18)
STEPHANIE DANHAKL
STEPHANIE DANHAKL

162. AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 36 + 3'6" CHAMP & RESERVE

result entry horse / owner rider
1 231 CATCH ME
GOCHMAN SPORT HORSE LLC
BECKY GOCHMAN
2 133 AIRPORT 48
JOHN & STEPHANIE INGRAM, LLC
JOHN INGRAM

163. DEVON GRAND AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'6" CHAMPIONSHIP

result entry horse / owner rider
1 231 CATCH ME
GOCHMAN SPORT HORSE LLC
BECKY GOCHMAN

164. DEVON LEADING AMATEUR-OWNER 3'6" HUNTER RIDER

result entry horse / owner rider
1 231 CATCH ME
GOCHMAN SPORT HORSE LLC
BECKY GOCHMAN

169. AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'3" 18-35 CH & RCH

result entry horse / owner rider
1 135 LYONS CREEK BELLINI
JOHN & STEPHANIE INGRAM, LLC
MARTHA INGRAM
2 1301 ENOUGH SAID
STEPHANIE DANHAKL
STEPHANIE DANHAKL

174. AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'3" OVER 35 CH & RCH

result entry horse / owner rider
1 328 CARMA
VIRGINIA FOUT
VIRGINIA FOUT
2 472 GALAXY
TINA ALLEN
TINA ALLEN

175. DEVON GRAND AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'3" CHAMPIONSHIP

result entry horse / owner rider
1 135 LYONS CREEK BELLINI
JOHN & STEPHANIE INGRAM, LLC
MARTHA INGRAM

176. THE SAMBALINO AWARD

Presented by: THE GOCHMAN FAMILY

result entry horse / owner rider
1 231 CATCH ME
GOCHMAN SPORT HORSE LLC
BECKY GOCHMAN

185. LOCAL HUNTER CHAMPION & RESERVE

Presented by: Jeff D'Ambrosio Auto Group

result entry horse / owner rider
1 179 MARKUS
AUSTIN KUNSMAN
TAYLOR WILLEVER
2 1309 HANDS DOWN
CAROLINE RATIGAN
CAROLINE RATIGAN

186. LOCAL HUNTER SPORTSMANSHIP AWARD

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1446 WINSTON
GRACE GARA
GRACE GARA

191. LADIES HUNTER SIDE SADDLE CHAMPION & RESERVE

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1395 ALTA MIRA- Scratched 5/30/18
NATALIE PETERSON
GILLIAN BEALE KING
2 1436 HYPNOTIC
ADARE TAYLOR
SUSAN SISCO

204. JUNIOR JUMPER CHAMPIONSHIP

Presented by: WORLD EQUESTRIAN CENTER

result entry horse / owner rider
1 525 HUCKLEBERRY- Declined 5/13/18
HILLSIDE FARM LLC
COCO FATH
2 784 PRESTIGIOUS
MADISON GOETZMANN
MADISON GOETZMANN

205. LEADING JUNIOR JUMPER RIDER AWARD

Presented by: WORLD EQUESTRIAN CENTER

result entry horse / owner rider
1 525 HUCKLEBERRY- Declined 5/13/18
HILLSIDE FARM LLC
COCO FATH

206. SHALANNO STYLE OF RIDING AWARD

Presented by: Shalanno Farm LLC

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1326 QANTAR DES ETISSES
TAYLOR ST JACQUES
TAYLOR ST JACQUES

214. AMATEUR OWNER JUMPER CHAMPTION & RESERVE

result entry horse / owner rider
1 449 LASPARI
ADRIENNE MARCIANO
ADRIENNE MARCIANO
2 1420 HONFLEUR
ANDREW KOCHER
JENNIFER JONES

215. LEADING AMATEUR OWNER JUMPER RIDER AWARD

result entry horse / owner rider
1 449 LASPARI
ADRIENNE MARCIANO
ADRIENNE MARCIANO

224. PONY JUMPER CHAMPIONSHIP

result entry horse / owner rider
1 101 NATIONAL TREASURE
KATHARINE DADE
KATHARINE DADE
2 1499 WISHLEA STAR DASHER
BRIDGID MC MURTRIE
ALICE NOLEN-WALSTON

225. PONY JUMPER STYLE AWARD

result entry horse / owner rider
1 521 GAYFIELDS TALLADEGA KNIGHT
AUDREY SCHULZE
AUDREY SCHULZE

234. ADULT AMATEUR JUMPER CHAMPIONSHIP

Presented by: THE CAPITAL GRILLE KING OF PRUSSIA

result entry horse / owner rider
1 985 BONAPART- Declined 4/28/19
DBHC, Inc
LINDSEY TOMEU
2 1138 ELECTRA
ANDREW ROSS
KENDRA SUE WALMER

250. OPEN JUMPER CHAMPION & RESERVE

Presented by: Capital Grille King of Prussia

result entry horse / owner rider
1 15 LADY MARIA BH
DAVID GOCHMAN
AMANDA DERBYSHIRE
2 81 ROTHCHILD
SAGAMORE FARMS
MCLAIN WARD
2 779 ALL IN.
KATHERINE STRAUSS, LLC
KATHERINE STRAUSS

251. LEADING OPEN JUMPER RIDER

result entry horse / owner rider
1 14 CORNWALL BH
GOCHMAN SPORT HORSE LLC
AMANDA DERBYSHIRE

252. LEADING OPEN JUMPER LADY RIDER CHALLENGE TROPHY

result entry horse / owner rider
1 14 CORNWALL BH
GOCHMAN SPORT HORSE LLC
AMANDA DERBYSHIRE

288. BEST YEARLING

Presented by: RENAISSANCE FARM

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1069 QUINTE'CZENTIAL VAN DE MARIN
NICOLE MARIN
EMILY ANNE BELIN
2 1128 QUINTESSENCE 18 (SCRATCH 6/2/18)
RACHEL KANE
J. ARTHUR (BUCKY) REYNOLDS

289. BEST PENNSYLVANIA BRED HORSE

Presented by: RENAISSANCE FARM

result entry horse / owner rider
1 478 PRAY TELL
JESSIE HILLEGAS
EMILY ANNE BELIN
2 628 DADS SUNSET
SEAN BRADLEY
OLIVER BROWN

290. BEST YOUNG HORSE

Presented by: RENAISSANCE FARM

result entry horse / owner rider
1 678 RENOIR
Susan Tice-Grossmann
RICHARD TAYLOR
2 178 SOLARIS EMF
CISMONT MANOR FARM
KENNETH WHEELER, SR
3 478 PRAY TELL
JESSIE HILLEGAS
EMILY ANNE BELIN
4 1069 QUINTE'CZENTIAL VAN DE MARIN
NICOLE MARIN
EMILY ANNE BELIN

291. LEADING HANDLER AWARD

Presented by: RENAISSANCE FARM

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1390 RIOJA
LEAH COXSEY
OLIVER BROWN

292. LEADING PA HANDLER AWARD

Presented by: RENAISSANCE FARM

result entry horse / owner rider
1 478 PRAY TELL
JESSIE HILLEGAS
EMILY ANNE BELIN
1 628 DADS SUNSET
SEAN BRADLEY
OLIVER BROWN

310. HUNTER PONY CHAMP & RESERVE - C,S OR G

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1440 OTTERIDGE TOP SECRET
DONNA SCHRUM
RICHARD TAYLOR
2 196 KINGSTON
FIELDING STICHMAN
William Howland

311. HUNTER PONY CHAMP & RESERVE - FILLY

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1251 Land's End Misty
ETHAN MAYE
ETHAN MAYE
2 1071 ROYAL FINALE
MELISSA JO HOLLINGSWORTH
EMILY ANNE BELIN

312. BEST YOUNG PONY

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1440 OTTERIDGE TOP SECRET
DONNA SCHRUM
RICHARD TAYLOR
2 1251 Land's End Misty
ETHAN MAYE
ETHAN MAYE

313. PBHA TROPHY

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1281 ROCK SOLID'S FULL MOON
HAYLEY RAACH
ETHAN MAYE
1 1464 PUFF THE MAGIC DRAGON
JENNIFER HORNER
JAY FRANCELLA

314. LEADING PONY BREEDING HANDLER AWARD

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1444 GET OF LAND'S END MONARCH
MR & MRS RICHARD M TAYLOR
RICHARD TAYLOR

456. COACHING CHAMPIONSHIP

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1603 BREWSTER PARK DRAG
PAUL MARTIN
PAUL MARTIN
2 1617 ROAD COACH
HARVEY WALLER
HARVEY WALLER

464. HORSE PAIRS CHAMPIONSHIP - OPPORTUNITY

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1773 BACK TO BACK TRAP
LINDA WEINBERG
JODY VESTY HESS
2 1616 SPIDER PHAETON
MR & MRS RICHARD O'DONNELL
RICHARD O'DONNELL

467. SINGLE/PAIR PONY CHAMPIONSHIP - OPPORTUNITY

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1692 RELHOK SERENITY BLUE
HELEN LENAHAN
MOLLY NEVILLE
2 1711 SAYLOR WAGON
MRS. COLLIN F. MCNEIL
REBEKAH ROBINSON

470. SINGLE HORSE CHAMPIONSHIP - OPPORTUNITY

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1723 STUDEBAKER
KAREN SCHELL
KAREN SCHELL
2 1778 JPR TOP OF THE LINE
KATHRYN GALLANT
DALE VIDLER

510. CARRIAGE PLEASURE CHAMPIONSHIP DRIVE OFF -OPPORT.

Presented by: Sheffield Furniture

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1692 RELHOK SERENITY BLUE
HELEN LENAHAN
MOLLY NEVILLE

1851. LOCAL HUNTER SEC B CHAMPION & RESERVE

result entry horse / owner rider
1 578 GOOD TIMES
CATHLEEN DRISCOLL
CATHLEEN DRISCOLL
2 1308 TRISTAN
CAROLINE RATIGAN
CAROLINE RATIGAN

2791. BEST THOROUGHBRED

result entry horse / owner rider
1 628 DADS SUNSET
SEAN BRADLEY
OLIVER BROWN
2 567 ELEMENTS OF GOLD
TAYLOR DEARY
TAYLOR DEARY