895. SHAPLEY'S BEST TURNED OUT USHJA HUNTER DERBY

result entry horse / owner rider
1 137 CUBA
JOHN & STEPHANIE INGRAM, LLC
VICTORIA COLVIN

896. SHAPLEY'S BEST TURNED OUT HIGH PERFORMANCE HUNTER

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1295 CAMEO
DR. BETSEE PARKER
LOUIS GAYTON

897. SHAPLEY'S BEST TURNED OUT HIGH PERF CONF HUNTER

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1320 FETCHING- Declined 5/19/18
LEXI MAOUNIS
UMBERTO VALDEZ

898. SHAPLEY'S BEST TURNED OUT GREEN 3'9" HUNTER

result entry horse / owner rider
1 174 LARGESSE
LINDSAY MAXWELL
HUNT TOSH

899. SHAPLEY'S BEST TURNED OUT GREEN CONFORMATION

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1294 PRIVATE LIFE
DR. BETSEE PARKER
SCOTT STEWART

900. SHAPLEY'S BEST TURNED OUT GREEN 3'6" HUNTER

result entry horse / owner rider
1 936 KINGS LANDING
MERALEX FARM, INC.
LOUISE SERIO

901. HONEY CRAVEN PERPETUAL MEMORIAL TROPHY (CLASS 84)

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1325 CHARISMA
HERITAGE FARM, INC.
TAYLOR ST JACQUES

902. THE VIOLET HAINES MEMORIAL TROPHY (CLASS312)

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1440 OTTERIDGE TOP SECRET
DONNA SCHRUM
RICHARD TAYLOR

903. THE MAGIC HILL FARM LLC CHALLENGE TROPHY CLASS 314

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1444 GET OF LAND'S END MONARCH
MR & MRS RICHARD M TAYLOR
RICHARD TAYLOR

904. THE RONNIE MUTCH CHALLENGE TROPHY CLASS 85

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1325 CHARISMA
HERITAGE FARM, INC.
TAYLOR ST JACQUES

905. THE FLIGHT CUP CLASS 201

result entry horse / owner rider
1 808 MTM FLUTTERBY
MAJOR WAGER LLC
BRIAN MOGGRE

906. FAIRVIEW FARMS CHALLENGE TROPHY CLASS42.32.62.52

result entry horse / owner rider
1 768 DEDICATION
DR. BETSEE PARKER
EMMA KURTZ

907. THE PAUL FAMILY CHALLENGE TROPHY CLASS 51.61

result entry horse / owner rider
1 230 ROCKETTE
RAMBLE ON FARM
SOPHIE GOCHMAN

908. THE STRAPLESS CHALLENGE TROPHY CLASS 31. 41

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1292 WILLIAM HILL
GOCHMAN SPORT HORSE LLC
MIMI GOCHMAN

909. THE THIRD CHANTILLY CHALLENGE TROPHY CLASS 1. 11

result entry horse / owner rider
1 665 ASTRO BOY
ELLE GIBBS
LIBBIE GORDON

910. THE MIDGET CHALLENGE TROPHY CLASSES 3. 13

result entry horse / owner rider
1 501 SUNBEAM
ANNABELLE BROWN
LAUREN REID

911. THE CHARLES HIGGINS MEM. PERP. TROPHY CLASS 4. 14

result entry horse / owner rider
1 428 IPARTY
ALEXA LIGNELLI
ALEXA LIGNELLI

912. THE SECOND ROSEMARY CHALLENGE TROPHY CLASS 21

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1019 BRIGHTON
MAHER FAMILY LLC
CLAIRE CAMPBELL

913. THE KING EDWARD CHALLENGE TROPHY CLASS 24

result entry horse / owner rider
1 335 SPELLBOUND
STELLA WASSERMAN
STELLA WASSERMAN

914. WIGG'S BAR CHALLENGE TROPHY

result entry horse / owner rider
1 525 HUCKLEBERRY- Declined 5/13/18
HILLSIDE FARM LLC
COCO FATH

915. THIRD FOX HILL CUP CLASS 43. 33. 63. 53

result entry horse / owner rider
1 986 DUE WEST- Scratched 5/20/18
POPISH FARMS, LLC
EMMA KURTZ

916. JEFFREY WILSON MEM CHALL TROPHY CLASS 44.34.64.54

result entry horse / owner rider
1 222 SORBET
NICODEMUS FARMS
Grace Tuton

917. THE CAPTAINS PERPETUAL TROPHY CLASS 45

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1304 Wisdom
GRACE DEBNEY
EMMA KURTZ

918. THE JOHN MORAN MEMORIAL TROPHY CLASS 35

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1290 EVERMORE
GOCHMAN SPORT HORSE LLC
MIMI GOCHMAN

919. THE CARTER BULLER PERPETUAL TROPHY CLASS 65

result entry horse / owner rider
1 768 DEDICATION
DR. BETSEE PARKER
EMMA KURTZ

920. THE MARTIN BUCKO FAMILY PERPETUAL TROPHY CLASS 55

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1289 GARFIELD
GOCHMAN SPORT HORSE LLC
SOPHIE GOCHMAN

921. THE MILTON KULP JR CHALLENGE TROPHY CLASS 66

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1304 Wisdom
GRACE DEBNEY
EMMA KURTZ

922. THE LESTAT MEMORIAL CHALLENGE TROPHY CLASS 67

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1289 GARFIELD
GOCHMAN SPORT HORSE LLC
SOPHIE GOCHMAN

923. THE OVATION PERPETUAL TROPHY CLASS 68

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1289 GARFIELD
GOCHMAN SPORT HORSE LLC
SOPHIE GOCHMAN

924. THE ANGELO PERPETUAL TROPHY CLASS 69

result entry horse / owner rider
1 768 DEDICATION
DR. BETSEE PARKER
EMMA KURTZ

925. THE 1902 EDWARD STOTESBURY PERP. TROPHY CLASS 78

result entry horse / owner rider
1 768 DEDICATION
DR. BETSEE PARKER
EMMA KURTZ

926. THE WINDLEA'S FIRECRACKER CHALLENGE TROPHY CLASS 2

result entry horse / owner rider
1 171 LOVE ME TENDER
DR. BETSEE PARKER
MADDIE TOSH

927. CAROLYN HAVENS MEMORIAL CHALLENGE CUP CLASS 5. 15

result entry horse / owner rider
1 427 ROLLINGWOODS KNEE DEEP
ALEXA LIGNELLI
ALEXA LIGNELLI

928. THE LUCKY TOO CHALLENGE TROPHY CLASS 6

result entry horse / owner rider
1 427 ROLLINGWOODS KNEE DEEP
ALEXA LIGNELLI
ALEXA LIGNELLI

929. THE CHOCOLATE DROP CHALLENGE TROPHY CLASS 7

result entry horse / owner rider
1 428 IPARTY
ALEXA LIGNELLI
ALEXA LIGNELLI

930. THE SECOND HIGH NOON CHALLENGE TROPHY CLASS 12

result entry horse / owner rider
1 493 MAGICAL DIAMOND
STRAWBERRY HILL LLC
SAYLOR SHEA

931. MACKLIN MEMORIAL PERPETUAL TROPHY CLASS 16

result entry horse / owner rider
1 493 MAGICAL DIAMOND
STRAWBERRY HILL LLC
SAYLOR SHEA

932. THE LUCKY TOO PERPETUAL TROPHY CLASS 17

result entry horse / owner rider
1 802 UNFORGETTABLE
FORGET ME NOT FARM
AUGUSTA IWASAKI

933. PHOX PHALIAN FARM "ABUNDACE PERP TROPHY CLASS 22

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1019 BRIGHTON
MAHER FAMILY LLC
CLAIRE CAMPBELL

934. JUSTA TINKER CHALLENGE TROPHY CLASS 25

result entry horse / owner rider
1 335 SPELLBOUND
STELLA WASSERMAN
STELLA WASSERMAN

935. HARRY ROSE MEMORIAL CHALLENGE TROPHY CLASS 26

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1277 VALENTINO
ASHLEY VAIL AYCOX
CHANDLER WILKS

936. PRIDE N JOY PERPETUAL TROPHY CLASS 27

result entry horse / owner rider
1 335 SPELLBOUND
STELLA WASSERMAN
STELLA WASSERMAN

937. WIZARD OF OZ CHALLENGE TROPHY CLASS 28

result entry horse / owner rider
1 428 IPARTY
ALEXA LIGNELLI
ALEXA LIGNELLI

938. THE DRESDEN CHALLENGE TROPHY CLASS 77

result entry horse / owner rider
1 428 IPARTY
ALEXA LIGNELLI
ALEXA LIGNELLI

939. THE BEATRICE MARSHALL SPORTSMANSHIP AWARD CLASS 29

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1029 STORYTELLER
GRACE DEBNEY
GRACE DEBNEY

940. DEVON PONY HUNT TEAM TROPHIES CLASS 73

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1871 MONSTERS INC
TOPOLSKI, CLEE, DOWNEY
TESSA DOWNEY
2 1868 YMCA
RICKARD, SCHMIDT, SHEA
SAYLOR SHEA
3 1584 RETURN OF THE PONIES
Olivia Markman
Olivia Markman

941. THE SECOND MARIE HILL MEM. CHALL TROPHY CLASS 203

result entry horse / owner rider
1 784 PRESTIGIOUS
MADISON GOETZMANN
MADISON GOETZMANN

942. THE BARRY BALMER MEMORIAL TROPHY CLASS 204

result entry horse / owner rider
1 525 HUCKLEBERRY- Declined 5/13/18
HILLSIDE FARM LLC
COCO FATH
2 784 PRESTIGIOUS
MADISON GOETZMANN
MADISON GOETZMANN

943. THE 2ND RICHART ATKINSON MEM. CHALL. TR CLASS 205

result entry horse / owner rider
1 525 HUCKLEBERRY- Declined 5/13/18
HILLSIDE FARM LLC
COCO FATH

944. SHALANNO FARMS PERP. TROPHY CLASS 206

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1326 QANTAR DES ETISSES
TAYLOR ST JACQUES
TAYLOR ST JACQUES

945. THE BRYN MAWR HOSPITAL CHALL TR CLASS 74

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1903 50 SHADES DARKER
AMANDA ENWRIGHT
AMANDA ENWRIGHT

946. THE FELICITY FARM CHALLENGE CUP CLASS 76

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1876 ROCKSTAR & ALTA MIRA
GILLIAN BEALE KING
DOUG & GILLIAN KING

947. THE THIRD KATHARINE WARDEN MEM. CHAL TR. CLASS 75

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1865 THE TAYLOR FAMILY
DEBRA TAYLOR
DEBRA TAYLOR

948. THE ORLETON FARM CHALLENGE TROPHY CLASS 503

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1616 SPIDER PHAETON
MR & MRS RICHARD O'DONNELL
RICHARD O'DONNELL

949. THE THIRD SUSAN ADDIS CHALLENGE TROPHY CLASS 504

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1602 ROOF SEAT BREAK
FRANCES & WAYNE BAKER
FRANCES BAKER

950. THE MARTIN AUCTIONEERS INC PERP TR. CLASS 505. 506

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1619 SAILOR WAGON
ZANA WHITE
ZANA WHITE

951. THE SUSAN M. LYON PERP TROPHY CL.507

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1692 RELHOK SERENITY BLUE
HELEN LENAHAN
MOLLY NEVILLE

953. THE SKIRMISH HILL CHALLENGE TROPHY CLASS 509

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1863 POPCORN WAGON
ROBERTA ODELL
ROBERTA ODELL

954. THE ROBERT & VIRGINIA WEAVER CHALL. TR. CLASS 510

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1692 RELHOK SERENITY BLUE
HELEN LENAHAN
MOLLY NEVILLE

955. THE SUSIE BUCHANAN PERP. TROPHY CLASS 511

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1616 SPIDER PHAETON
MR & MRS RICHARD O'DONNELL
RICHARD O'DONNELL

956. THE UPLAND FARM PERPETUAL TROPHY CLASS 222

result entry horse / owner rider
1 101 NATIONAL TREASURE
KATHARINE DADE
KATHARINE DADE

957. WWW.HORSEINOIL.COM CHALLENGE TROPHY CLASS 223

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1499 WISHLEA STAR DASHER
BRIDGID MC MURTRIE
ALICE NOLEN-WALSTON

958. THE LEONARD TOSE MEMORIAL CH. TR CLASS 224

result entry horse / owner rider
1 101 NATIONAL TREASURE
KATHARINE DADE
KATHARINE DADE

960. THE FOX RUN CHALLENGE TROPHY CLASS 122

result entry horse / owner rider
1 936 KINGS LANDING
MERALEX FARM, INC.
LOUISE SERIO

961. THE THUNDER CREEK CHALLENGE TROPHY CLASS 123

result entry horse / owner rider
1 936 KINGS LANDING
MERALEX FARM, INC.
LOUISE SERIO

962. THE RITTENHOUSE CHALLENGE TROPHY CLASS103

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1294 PRIVATE LIFE
DR. BETSEE PARKER
SCOTT STEWART

963. THE MILLER HARNESS COMPANY CHALL TR. CLASS 104

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1410 STANDING OVATION
PONY LANE FARM
MAGGIE JAYNE

964. THE LISA WARREN CHALLENGE TROPHY CLASS 132

result entry horse / owner rider
1 605 BECAUSE- SCRATCH 5/12/18
AIZLYNN RADWANSKI
SANDRA FERRELL

965. LOUISA LATCH MEMORIAL CHALLENGE TROPHY CLASS 133

result entry horse / owner rider
1 642 RAFFLE
JANET PETERSON
DANIEL GEITNER

966. THE PHILIP HOFMANN MEMORIAL CHAL TROPHY CLASS 463

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1773 BACK TO BACK TRAP
LINDA WEINBERG
JODY VESTY HESS

967. HORSE PAIRS CH CHALLENGE TROPHY CLASS 464

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1773 BACK TO BACK TRAP
LINDA WEINBERG
JODY VESTY HESS

968. THE JOSEPH MOLONY MEMORIAL CHAL TROPHY CLASS 102

result entry horse / owner rider
1 687 BEST REGARDS
PATRICIA FULCHINO
JENNIFER HANNAN

969. MINI-MAID CHALLENGE TROPHY CLASS 131

result entry horse / owner rider
1 642 RAFFLE
JANET PETERSON
DANIEL GEITNER

970. THE JUDY GROVES MEMORIAL CHAL TROPHY CLASS 234

result entry horse / owner rider
1 985 BONAPART- Declined 4/28/19
DBHC, Inc
LINDSEY TOMEU

971. BAILEY BANKS AND BIDDLE CHALLENGE TROPHY CLASS 451

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1612 EXCELSIOR ROAD COACH
JOHN WHITE
JOHN WHITE

972. THE GILBERT SHECK MEMORIAL CHALLENGE TROHY

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1606 BREWSTER COACH
MR & MRS WILLIAM VENDITTA
WILLIAM VENDITTA

973. THE JOSEPH PIERCE CHALLENGE TROPHY CLASS 467

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1692 RELHOK SERENITY BLUE
HELEN LENAHAN
MOLLY NEVILLE

974. THE DORRIS DANIEL KLEIN MEM. CHALL TR. CLASS 124

result entry horse / owner rider
1 445 WITH HONORS
CORPORATE WAY LLC
MARIA RASMUSSEN

975. WOLK FOUNDATION CHALLENGE TROPHY CLASS 125

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1147 WALK THE MOON(SCRATCH 5/29/19)
LYNN SEITHEL
DANIEL GEITNER

976. THE JAMES PIEHLER MEMORIAL CHAL TROPHY CLASS 126

result entry horse / owner rider
1 936 KINGS LANDING
MERALEX FARM, INC.
LOUISE SERIO

977. THE DR. EDMOND MEINFELDER MEM CHALL. TR. CLASS 105

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1294 PRIVATE LIFE
DR. BETSEE PARKER
SCOTT STEWART

978. THE SECOND DEVON CHALLENGE TROPHY CLASS 106

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1294 PRIVATE LIFE
DR. BETSEE PARKER
SCOTT STEWART

979. THE JUST FOR FUN-TWO FOR ONE CHALL TR. CLASS 107

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1294 PRIVATE LIFE
DR. BETSEE PARKER
SCOTT STEWART

980. THE HIGHLANDER CHALLENGE TROPHY CLASS 134

result entry horse / owner rider
1 174 LARGESSE
LINDSAY MAXWELL
HUNT TOSH

981. HARTMAN PERPETUAL TROPHY CLASS 135

result entry horse / owner rider
1 605 BECAUSE- SCRATCH 5/12/18
AIZLYNN RADWANSKI
SANDRA FERRELL

982. THE FISHER & SON CO. CHALLENGE TROPHY CLASS 136

result entry horse / owner rider
1 605 BECAUSE- SCRATCH 5/12/18
AIZLYNN RADWANSKI
SANDRA FERRELL

983. THE FRED PINCH MEMORIAL CHALLENGE TROPHY CLASS 142

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1295 CAMEO
DR. BETSEE PARKER
SCOTT STEWART

984. THE GEORGE HASBROUK JR. MEM CHALL TROPHY CLASS 143

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1295 CAMEO
DR. BETSEE PARKER
SCOTT STEWART

985. THE THIRD STRAWBRIDGE & CLOTHIER CHAL TR CLASS 114

result entry horse / owner rider
1 175 PATRIOT
The Wheeler Family
HUNT TOSH

986. THE THIRD ROWLAND & HELEN COMLY CHAL TR CLASS 115

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1320 FETCHING- Declined 5/19/18
LEXI MAOUNIS
PATRICIA GRIFFITH

987. THE SYLVESTER QUIGLEY MEMORIAL CHALTR CLASS 241

result entry horse / owner rider
1 91 Navalo de Poheton
MKO Equestrian LLC
ANDREW KOCHER

988. THE WITTEVEEN FRIESIAN PERPETUAL TROPHY CLASS 468

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1723 STUDEBAKER
KAREN SCHELL
KAREN SCHELL

989. THE FIFTH COLLINS CHALLENGE TROPHY CLASS 452

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1617 ROAD COACH
HARVEY WALLER
HARVEY WALLER

990. THE PAMELA MARSHALL PERPETUAL TROPHY CLASS 457

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1601 BREWSTER ROAD COACH
FRANCES & WAYNE BAKER
FRANCES BAKER

991. SINGLE HORSE DRIVING CH CHALLENGE TROPHY CLASS 470

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1723 STUDEBAKER
KAREN SCHELL
KAREN SCHELL

992. THE SECOND ERDENHEIM FARM CHAL TROPHY CLASS 242

result entry horse / owner rider
1 52 WAMIRA
BCF GROUP LLC
SYDNEY SHULMAN

993. THE JOHN VASS MEMORIAL CHALLENGE TROPHY CLASS 113

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1297 LUCADOR
DR. BETSEE PARKER
SCOTT STEWART

994. THE 2ND FREDERICK MITCHELL MEM. CHALL TR. CLASS116

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1297 LUCADOR
DR. BETSEE PARKER
SCOTT STEWART

995. THE PERSCRIPTION CHALLENGE TROPHY CLASS 112

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1297 LUCADOR
DR. BETSEE PARKER
SCOTT STEWART

996. THE CHARLOTTE MONTGOMERY MEM PERP TR. CLASS 117

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1297 LUCADOR
DR. BETSEE PARKER
SCOTT STEWART

997. THE RIOT FREE CHALLENGE TROPHY CLASS 144

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1295 CAMEO
DR. BETSEE PARKER
SCOTT STEWART

998. THE WILLIAM HUNNEMAN PERPETUAL TROPHY CLASS 145

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1293 A Million Reasons
DR. BETSEE PARKER
SCOTT STEWART

999. THE NATHAN KLEIN MEMORIAL CHALL TR. CLASS141

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1295 CAMEO
DR. BETSEE PARKER
SCOTT STEWART

1000. THE BETSY VAN DUREN MEMORIAL PERPETUAL TROPHY 404

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1755 UNDULATA'S SECRET RENDEZVOUS
CEIL AND KENNY WHEELER
SALLIE- MASON WHEELER

1100. THE 2ND PIN OAK FARMS CHALLENGE TROPHY CLASS 146

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1295 CAMEO
DR. BETSEE PARKER
SCOTT STEWART

1101. THE TARAD HILL PERPETUAL TROPHY CLASS 147

result entry horse / owner rider
1 688 FLAMINGO-K
EQUINIMITY LLC
JENNIFER HANNAN

1102. THE BUNTY SELLERS PERPETUAL TROPHY CLASS 148

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1293 A Million Reasons
DR. BETSEE PARKER
SCOTT STEWART

1103. THE FOURTH SALLY MURRAY MEMORIAL TROPHY CLASS 149

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1295 CAMEO
DR. BETSEE PARKER
SCOTT STEWART

1104. THE HOPE SCOTT PERPETUAL TROPHY CLASS 150

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1297 LUCADOR
DR. BETSEE PARKER
SCOTT STEWART

1105. THE GERALD JOHNSON PERPETUAL MEM TROPHY CLASS 100

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1295 CAMEO
DR. BETSEE PARKER
LOUIS GAYTON

1106. THE HANNAH KARDON PERPETUAL TROPHY CLASS 190

result entry horse / owner rider
1 940 Wilona WF
Judith Gartland
SARA GARTLAND

1107. THE SECOND WASATCH CHALLENGE TROPHY CLASS 188

result entry horse / owner rider
1 647 EPILOGUE
ASHLEIGH GLORIOSO
ASHLEIGH GLORIOSO

1108. THE SULLIVAN DAVIS MEMORIAL TROPHY CLASS 365

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1780 SOQUILI'S JUNE BUG
SOQUILI STABLES LLC
WILLIAM VIDLER

1109. THE MRS. NEWLIN DAVIS PER.L MEM TROPHY CLASS 460

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1613 DOG CART
JOHN WHITE
JOHN WHITE

1110. SKIPPER CHAPMAN MEM CHALLENGE TROPHY CLAS 243

result entry horse / owner rider
1 81 ROTHCHILD
SAGAMORE FARMS
MCLAIN WARD

1111. THE GEORGE PEW MEML CHALLENGE TROPHY CLASS 244

result entry horse / owner rider
1 37 BREITLING LS
ABIGAIL WEXNER
BEEZIE MADDEN

1112. THE DOGWOOD HILL FARM PER TROPHY CLASS 189

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1395 ALTA MIRA- Scratched 5/30/18
NATALIE PETERSON
GILLIAN BEALE KING

1113. TRUE BLUE CHALLENGE TROPHY CLASS 191

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1395 ALTA MIRA- Scratched 5/30/18
NATALIE PETERSON
GILLIAN BEALE KING

1114. THE JET RUN PERPETUAL TROPHY CLASS 453

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1603 BREWSTER PARK DRAG
PAUL MARTIN
PAUL MARTIN

1115. VIRGINIA KENNEY MEMORIAL CHAL TROPHY CLASS 425

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1735 THE REMINGTON
CHARLOTTE WRATHER
JOHN WRATHER

1116. THE CALLWAY'S REPUBLICAN CHALL TROPHY CLASS 367

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1815 SOQUILI'S MORNING STAR
RICK DAIGLE
KYLE GAGNON

1117. THE ROBIN HILL CHALLENGE TROPHY CLASS 385

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1839 CH SPREAD THE WORD
AMANDA MURCHISON
AMANDA MURCHISON

1118. VICMEAD COACHING & DRIVING CLUB PER TR. CLASS 454

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1617 ROAD COACH
HARVEY WALLER
HARVEY WALLER

1119. THE DEVON VICTORY PERPETUAL TROPHY CLASS 411

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1668 MAPLE HILL'S IMPECCABLE
DENNIS ALDERMAN
DENNIS ALDERMAN

1120. THE CELESTE HARPER PERPETUAL TROPHY CLASS 245

result entry horse / owner rider
1 81 ROTHCHILD
SAGAMORE FARMS
MCLAIN WARD

1121. THE RICHARD MCDEVITT STYLE TROPHY CLASS 246

result entry horse / owner rider
1 37 BREITLING LS
ABIGAIL WEXNER
BEEZIE MADDEN

1122. THE JOSEPH HOLMAN MEMORIAL CHAL TR CLASS 211

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1420 HONFLEUR
ANDREW KOCHER
JENNIFER JONES

1123. BEECHES BROOK CHALLENGE TROPHY CLASS 152.158

result entry horse / owner rider
1 231 CATCH ME
GOCHMAN SPORT HORSE LLC
BECKY GOCHMAN

1124. THE H.C. BALDWIN PERPETUAL TROPHY CLASS 153.159

result entry horse / owner rider
1 605 BECAUSE- SCRATCH 5/12/18
AIZLYNN RADWANSKI
AIZLYNN RADWANSKI

1125. THE THIRD SKIRMISH HILL CHALL TROPHY CLASS 157

result entry horse / owner rider
1 231 CATCH ME
GOCHMAN SPORT HORSE LLC
BECKY GOCHMAN

1126. THE SUMMERBANK FARM PERPETUAL TROPHY CLASS 151

result entry horse / owner rider
1 960 CARLA
SUZANNE AULETTO
JAIME AULETTO

1127. WARD SULLIVAN PER MEM TROPHY CLASS 212

result entry horse / owner rider
1 782 Executive
KATHERINE STRAUSS, LLC
KATHERINE STRAUSS

1128. THE SALEM CHALLENGE TROPHY CLASS 247

result entry horse / owner rider
1 15 LADY MARIA BH
DAVID GOCHMAN
AMANDA DERBYSHIRE

1129. THE LEMON SPRINGS CHAL TR CLASS 182.1821

result entry horse / owner rider
1 578 GOOD TIMES
CATHLEEN DRISCOLL
CATHLEEN DRISCOLL

1130. THE 2ND ISAAC CLOTHIER MEM CHALL. TR.CLASS183.1831

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1308 TRISTAN
CAROLINE RATIGAN
CAROLINE RATIGAN

1132. WEAVER CHALLENGE TROPHY CLASS 455

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1614 BREWSTER PRIVATE ROAD COACH
PAUL MARTIN
ANNA NORDIN

1133. THE GEOFFREY DOUGHERTY PERPETUAL MEM. TR. CLASS458

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1608 BREWSTER PARK DRAG
JOHN CUNEO & DESIREE HERRMANN
RAYMOND TUCWILLOW

1134. THE MR.&MRS THOMAS FOSTER BRIGHT PER. TR CLASS 456

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1603 BREWSTER PARK DRAG
PAUL MARTIN
PAUL MARTIN

1135. THE VANITY CHALLENGE TROPHY CLASS 375

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1817 UNDULATA'S CRYSTAL CROWN AMF`
JAN BEARDSLEY-BLANCO
JAN BEARDSLEY-BLANCO

1136. THE MRS. MACY WILLETS PERPETUAL TROPHY CLASS 417

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1731 HEARTLAND MAJESTIC
KATHLEEN VERVERELI
KATHLEEN VERVERELI

1137. THE LENA SOLOMON PERPETUAL TROPHY CLASS 358

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1818 FULL COVERAGE
RICK DAIGLE
KYLE GAGNON

1138. THE WALTER GRAHAM MEMORIAL PER TR CLASS 368

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1752 CALLAWAY'S BRIONI
CEIL AND KENNY WHEELER
CEIL WHEELER

1139. THE RIVER PILOT CHALLENGE TROPHY CLASS 154

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1300 First Light (SCRATCH 5/24/18)
STEPHANIE DANHAKL
STEPHANIE DANHAKL

1140. THE ELSA MACDONALD DAVIS CHAL TROPHY CLASS 155

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1300 First Light (SCRATCH 5/24/18)
STEPHANIE DANHAKL
STEPHANIE DANHAKL

1141. THE JAMES FALLON MEMORIAL TROPHY CLASS 156

result entry horse / owner rider
1 960 CARLA
SUZANNE AULETTO
JAIME AULETTO

1142. THE BRANDYWINE CHALLENGE TROPHY CLASS 160

result entry horse / owner rider
1 133 AIRPORT 48
JOHN & STEPHANIE INGRAM, LLC
JOHN INGRAM

1143. THE ROYAL GUNNER CHALLENGE TROPHY CLASS 161

result entry horse / owner rider
1 231 CATCH ME
GOCHMAN SPORT HORSE LLC
BECKY GOCHMAN

1144. THE MORRIS H DIXON MEMORIAL CHAL TR CLASS 162

result entry horse / owner rider
1 231 CATCH ME
GOCHMAN SPORT HORSE LLC
BECKY GOCHMAN

1145. THE BOND STREET PERPETUAL TROPHY CLASS 163

result entry horse / owner rider
1 231 CATCH ME
GOCHMAN SPORT HORSE LLC
BECKY GOCHMAN

1146. THE SAMBALINO PERPETUAL TROPHY CLASS 176

result entry horse / owner rider
1 231 CATCH ME
GOCHMAN SPORT HORSE LLC
BECKY GOCHMAN

1147. THE THORNDIKE DUNCAN PER MEM TROPHY CLASS 164

result entry horse / owner rider
1 231 CATCH ME
GOCHMAN SPORT HORSE LLC
BECKY GOCHMAN

1148. THE DEVON HORSE SHOW CHALLENGE TROPHY CLASS 423

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1906 HEARTLAND RESPLENDENT
SANDRA SURBER
TONI NASTALI

1149. THE GOOD ENOUGH CHALLENGE TROPHY CLASS 213

result entry horse / owner rider
1 449 LASPARI
ADRIENNE MARCIANO
ADRIENNE MARCIANO

1150. THE GOBLIN CHALLENGE TROPHY CLASS 214

result entry horse / owner rider
1 449 LASPARI
ADRIENNE MARCIANO
ADRIENNE MARCIANO

1151. THE MARSHALL-HALE PERPETUAL TROPHY CLASS 215

result entry horse / owner rider
1 449 LASPARI
ADRIENNE MARCIANO
ADRIENNE MARCIANO

1152. THE KELLY L PARKER PERPETUAL TROPHY CLASS 169

result entry horse / owner rider
1 135 LYONS CREEK BELLINI
JOHN & STEPHANIE INGRAM, LLC
MARTHA INGRAM

1153. THE JENEPHER MCLEAN KELLY CHAL TR CLASS 175

result entry horse / owner rider
1 135 LYONS CREEK BELLINI
JOHN & STEPHANIE INGRAM, LLC
MARTHA INGRAM

1154. THE ELOISE GROVES CHALLENGE TROPHY CLASS 184. 1841

result entry horse / owner rider
1 179 MARKUS
AUSTIN KUNSMAN
TAYLOR WILLEVER

1155. THE WINDFALL FARM CHALLENGE TROPHY CLASS 184.1841

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1447 INDEED
SUSAN DASH
SUSAN DASH

1156. THE 1ST TROOP PHIL.CITY CAV CHAL TR CLASS181.1811

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1307 TRUST
CAROLINE RATIGAN
CAROLINE RATIGAN

1157. THE 3RD LOCAL WORK HU. CH. CHAL TR CLASS185.1851

result entry horse / owner rider
1 578 GOOD TIMES
CATHLEEN DRISCOLL
CATHLEEN DRISCOLL

1158. THE BEATRICE MARSHALL SPORTS. AWARD CLASS 186.1861

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1446 WINSTON
GRACE GARA
GRACE GARA

1159. HERE & THERE FARM FOX HUNTER CHAL TROPHY CLASS 187

result entry horse / owner rider
1 929 BOSSA NOVA
JULIE OLIVER
JULIE OLIVER

1160. THE JOHN WANAMAKER PERPETUAL TROPHY CLASS 249

result entry horse / owner rider
1 779 ALL IN.
KATHERINE STRAUSS, LLC
KATHERINE STRAUSS

1161. THE LITTLE BIG MAN CHALLENGE TROPHY CLASS 250

result entry horse / owner rider
1 15 LADY MARIA BH
DAVID GOCHMAN
AMANDA DERBYSHIRE

1162. THE ORCHARD LODGE PERPETUAL TROPHY CLASS 248

result entry horse / owner rider
1 14 CORNWALL BH
GOCHMAN SPORT HORSE LLC
AMANDA DERBYSHIRE

1163. CAROL THOMPSON LEADING LADY RIDER C. TR. CLASS 252

result entry horse / owner rider
1 14 CORNWALL BH
GOCHMAN SPORT HORSE LLC
AMANDA DERBYSHIRE

1164. THE CHAMPION WINTER DAY CHALLENGE TROPHY CLASS 354

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1636 ABSOLUTELY NUTS
ROBERT GROM
TARA GROM

1165. THE DAVID LA SALLE MEM PERPETUAL TROPHY CLASS 416

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1651 THE SPIDERMAN
ED OCHSENSCHLAGER
RODNEY HICKS

1166. THE E.S.H.B.A. CHALLENGE TROPHY CLASS 395

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1838 CH EXTREMELY FORTUNUT
ASHLEE WHEATON
MOLLY CODEANNE

1167. THE 2ND DENNIS MAYER MEM CHALL TROPHY CLASS 387

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1839 CH SPREAD THE WORD
AMANDA MURCHISON
AMANDA MURCHISON

1168. THE HENRY VAUGHAN MEMORIAL PER TR. CLASS 412

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1668 MAPLE HILL'S IMPECCABLE
DENNIS ALDERMAN
DENNIS ALDERMAN

1169. THE ALFRED CAMPBELL PERPETUAL MEM TR CLASS 433

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1761 CARL JULIAN
LUCAS EQUINE SERVICES LLC
JAMIE LUCAS

1170. THE 3RD KENNETH HORNER MEM CHALL TROPHY CLASS 427

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1735 THE REMINGTON
CHARLOTTE WRATHER
JOHN WRATHER

1171. THE RALPH MILLER JR. PERP. MEM. CHAL TR CLASS 289

result entry horse / owner rider
1 478 PRAY TELL
JESSIE HILLEGAS
EMILY ANNE BELIN

1172. THE WISSIE BREDE MEMORIAL PERPETUAL TROPHY CL 292

result entry horse / owner rider
1 478 PRAY TELL
JESSIE HILLEGAS
EMILY ANNE BELIN
1 628 DADS SUNSET
SEAN BRADLEY
OLIVER BROWN

1173. THE GERALD GOLDMAN PERPETUAL TROPHY CLASS 271

result entry horse / owner rider
1 628 DADS SUNSET
SEAN BRADLEY
OLIVER BROWN

1174. THE FOXWICK FARM TH. CHALLENGE TROPHY CLASS 2791

result entry horse / owner rider
1 628 DADS SUNSET
SEAN BRADLEY
OLIVER BROWN

1175. THE CLOSING THE RING CHALLENGE TROPHY CLASS 282

result entry horse / owner rider
1 570 JOYFUL
CLARISSA CRAIN-PUGH
NINA MCMENAMIN

1176. THE KENNETH WINCHELL MEMORIAL CHALLENGE TR CL 288

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1069 QUINTE'CZENTIAL VAN DE MARIN
NICOLE MARIN
EMILY ANNE BELIN

1177. THE KENNETH WHEELER PERPETUAL TROPHY CL 290

result entry horse / owner rider
1 678 RENOIR
Susan Tice-Grossmann
RICHARD TAYLOR

1178. THE MICHAEL GRADY PERPETUAL MEMORIAL TR CL 291

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1390 RIOJA
LEAH COXSEY
OLIVER BROWN

1179. THE SALLIE SEXTON PERPETUAL TROPHY CLASS 293

result entry horse / owner rider
1 277 BLUE IRISH STORM
NAN BUCKNER
NAN BUCKNER

1180. THE WOMEN'S BOARD OF BRYN MAWR HOS. CHAL TR CL294

result entry horse / owner rider
1 563 AL BETCHA WANNA LOOK
ALICE MAHONEY
KATHLEEN MARCANTE

1181. PA. PONY BREEDERS ASOC. PERPETUAL TROPHY CLASS 313

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1281 ROCK SOLID'S FULL MOON
HAYLEY RAACH
ETHAN MAYE

1182. THE WALTER MOONEY CHALLENGE TROPHY CLASS 354

result entry horse / owner rider
1 1636 ABSOLUTELY NUTS
ROBERT GROM
TARA GROM

1183. BR AWARD/BEST YOUNG HORSE BREEDER CL290

result entry horse / owner rider
1 678 RENOIR
Susan Tice-Grossmann
RICHARD TAYLOR

1184. MARSHA HEYLIN PERPETUAL TR. CLASS 271.272

result entry horse / owner rider
1 628 DADS SUNSET
SEAN BRADLEY
OLIVER BROWN