1. $1,500 METER 1.20 JUMPER II.2b

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 23 CARDELLA
DOROTHY MATZ
LUCY MATZ 450.00
2 14 CASHE'
LAURA CHAPOT
LAURA CHAPOT 330.00
3 196 ARONA
EMPIRE STATE EQUINE SALES, LLC
CHELSEA BABCOCK 225.00
4 202 FANTASTIQUE
ERIKA CHRISTIE
ERIKA CHRISTIE 150.00
5 227 BARCELONA
HIDDEN BROOK FARM
FILIP DE WANDEL 105.00
6 67 SOLARA
VERITAS FARMS, LLC
ALEXANDRA FIERRO 90.00
7 127 GUMMI VAN OZ
JESSE SMITH
JESSE SMITH 75.00
8 226 STAKKATA
GILLIAN BEALE KING
GILLIAN BEALE KING 75.00

2. $1,500 METER 1.20 JUMPER II.2b

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 196 ARONA
EMPIRE STATE EQUINE SALES, LLC
CHELSEA BABCOCK 450.00
2 180 JUDGE NOT
BILL WORTHINGTON
BILL WORTHINGTON 330.00
3 123 MISS MONEYPENNY
TRACY MAGNESS
TRACY MAGNESS 225.00
4 223 LARRY 217
KEVIN BABINGTON
KEVIN BABINGTON 150.00
5 173 TOTES AMAZEBALLS
CHRISTINA LOGAN
JERRY DEAN 105.00
6 174 GREENFORT HERMES
JERRY DEAN
JERRY DEAN 90.00
7 226 STAKKATA
GILLIAN BEALE KING
GILLIAN BEALE KING 75.00
8 9 SWIMMING
MARY CHAPOT
LAURA CHAPOT 75.00

3. $1,500 METER 1.30 JUMPER II.2b

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 215 DOLLAR GIRL
WENDY DIXON
Nikko Ritter 450.00
2 217 WODCA
MIA MARANO
MICHAEL WALTON 330.00
3 191 MHS AUTOMATIC
CERULEAN STABLES LLC
OLIVER MCCARTHY 225.00
4 22 BAILEY VI- Declined 5/13/19
DOROTHY MATZ
LUCY MATZ 150.00
5 210 MAC
SHANNONDELL FARM, INC.
JENNIFER BRENNAN 105.00
6 130 CHAMBERY 25
JESSE SMITH
JESSE SMITH 90.00
7 102 FANCY GIRL
MICHELLE GUARDINO-DETTELBACH
WILLIE TYNAN 75.00
7 103 KEC CITY LIMITS
RED BARN FARM, LLC
WILLIE TYNAN 75.00

4. $1,500 METER 1.30 JUMPER II.2b

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 14 CASHE'
LAURA CHAPOT
LAURA CHAPOT 450.00
2 185 DUBLIN 4
KEVIN BABINGTON
DIANNA BABINGTON 330.00
3 95 ARNACQUINE DU MESNIL
MELISSA RUDERSHAUSEN
MELISSA RUDERSHAUSEN 225.00
4 218 ARGENTINO DE FEE
KINDLE HILL AFFILIATES
KEVIN BABINGTON 150.00
5 174 GREENFORT HERMES
JERRY DEAN
JERRY DEAN 105.00
6 210 MAC
SHANNONDELL FARM, INC.
JENNIFER BRENNAN 90.00
7 201 ADELINE
HAYLEY WILLEVER
CATHERINE APOSTOL 75.00
8 168 BARBARA HPF
HIDDEN PEARL FARM
NICK EDMUNDS 75.00

5. $3,000 METER 1.40 JUMPER II.2b

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 122 INTENZ VAN HD
JOHN BARTKO
TRACY MAGNESS 900.00
2 197 DA VINCI
EMPIRE STATE EQUINE SALES, LLC
CHELSEA BABCOCK 660.00
3 222 DUNDEE
DUNDEE GROUP
RICHARD MCGRATH 450.00
4 2 FINE GIRL
IB STABLE
IBRAHIM BARAZI 300.00
5 104 KEC KRIS KRINGLE
RED BARN FARM, LLC
WILLIE TYNAN 210.00
6 224 DONNALARIS
VIRGINIA T BARTHOLOMAY
OLIVER MCCARTHY 180.00
7 151 NEWCASTLE
THERESE BENTLEY
CIAN MCDERMOTT 150.00

6. $3,000 METER 1.40 JUMPER II.1

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 96 CHARMEUR ASK- Declined 5/8/19
MELISSA RUDERSHAUSEN
MELISSA RUDERSHAUSEN 900.00
2 222 DUNDEE
DUNDEE GROUP
RICHARD MCGRATH 660.00
3 20 ZENITH B
DIANE LITTLE
DIANE LITTLE 450.00
4 217 WODCA
MIA MARANO
MICHAEL WALTON 300.00
5 2 FINE GIRL
IB STABLE
IBRAHIM BARAZI 210.00

7. $5,000 WELCOME JUMPER STAKE 1.40m II.2b

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 191 MHS AUTOMATIC
CERULEAN STABLES LLC
OLIVER MCCARTHY 1500.00
2 10 THORNHILL KATE
MARY & LAURA CHAPOT
LAURA CHAPOT 1100.00
3 103 KEC CITY LIMITS
RED BARN FARM, LLC
WILLIE TYNAN 750.00
4 214 CNUT
WENDY DIXON
Nikko Ritter 500.00
5 102 FANCY GIRL
MICHELLE GUARDINO-DETTELBACH
WILLIE TYNAN 350.00
6 11 CALAFORNIA
MARY & LAURA CHAPOT
LAURA CHAPOT 300.00
7 8 ZEALOUS
MARY CHAPOT
LAURA CHAPOT 250.00
8 171 CLASSIFIED
BROOKE KEMPER
BROOKE KEMPER 250.00

8. $5,000 SPEED STAKE 1.40m II.1

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 12 OUT OF IRELAND
THE EDGE
LAURA CHAPOT 1500.00
2 158 RL QUEEN MARY
PABLO MEJIA
PABLO MEJIA 1100.00
3 3 OMNIA INCIPIT
IB STABLE
IBRAHIM BARAZI 750.00
4 197 DA VINCI
EMPIRE STATE EQUINE SALES, LLC
CHELSEA BABCOCK 500.00
5 103 KEC CITY LIMITS
RED BARN FARM, LLC
WILLIE TYNAN 350.00
6 233 DE GRANDE
KAMA GODEK
KAMA GODEK 300.00
7 122 INTENZ VAN HD
JOHN BARTKO
TRACY MAGNESS 250.00
8 104 KEC KRIS KRINGLE
RED BARN FARM, LLC
WILLIE TYNAN 250.00
9 8 ZEALOUS
MARY CHAPOT
LAURA CHAPOT 0.00
10 4 SOFTBEAT
IB STABLE
IBRAHIM BARAZI 0.00
11 175 VANTINA HPF
LINDA SHERIDAN
LINDA SHERIDAN 0.00

9. $25,000 DEVON FALL CLASSIC 1.45m II.2a

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 10 THORNHILL KATE
MARY & LAURA CHAPOT
LAURA CHAPOT 7500.00
2 11 CALAFORNIA
MARY & LAURA CHAPOT
LAURA CHAPOT 5500.00
3 122 INTENZ VAN HD
JOHN BARTKO
TRACY MAGNESS 3250.00
4 236 MR SYDNEY ROCKS
Team Springer Syndicate, LLC
MATTHIAS HOLLBERG 2000.00
5 103 KEC CITY LIMITS
RED BARN FARM, LLC
WILLIE TYNAN 1500.00
6 233 DE GRANDE
KAMA GODEK
KAMA GODEK 1250.00
7 151 NEWCASTLE
THERESE BENTLEY
CIAN MCDERMOTT 1000.00
8 191 MHS AUTOMATIC
CERULEAN STABLES LLC
OLIVER MCCARTHY 750.00
9 4 SOFTBEAT
IB STABLE
IBRAHIM BARAZI 750.00
10 12 OUT OF IRELAND
THE EDGE
LAURA CHAPOT 500.00
11 181 CALL ME RUTH
KEVIN BABINGTON
KEVIN BABINGTON 500.00
12 3 OMNIA INCIPIT
IB STABLE
IBRAHIM BARAZI 500.00

16. $500 METER 1.00 JUMPER II.1

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 216 HARDWISH 711
WENDY DIXON
Nikko Ritter 150.00
2 29 FELIX
JOELLE REDMOND
ANDREW ROSS 110.00
3 178 VENTURESOME
DOROTHY MATZ
LUCY MATZ 70.00
4 70 KT ESTEVAN
MICHAEL KIRBY
MELISSA GINSBERG 45.00
5 76 CLASSIC
MARTHA KING
DOUGLAS KING 35.00
6 132 LYNESS
LINDSEY BROWN
TRACY MAGNESS 30.00
7 193 LADY B LUCKY
ANN SCHER
ANNELIESE GATTONI 30.00
8 142 EN VOGUE
CORINNE DAVIES
CORINNE DAVIES 30.00
9 121 AMALEE
JESSICA MATELIS
JESSICA MATELIS 30.00
10 135 VICTRESS
EMILY MCTISH
TRACY MAGNESS 30.00
11 49 CONEJO-VAN
JULIE CHANG
JULIE CHANG 30.00
12 170 ESPERANZA
MARY HENDRI
MARY HENDRI 30.00
13 5 CAROLINA Z
HOPE BATCHELOR DVM
HOPE BATCHELOR DVM 30.00
14 136 DIRE-STREET
ANNA-CHARLOTTE BROSOWSKI
TRACY MAGNESS 30.00
15 9 SWIMMING
MARY CHAPOT
LAURA CHAPOT 30.00
16 177 AYMAR DE LA ROSE
DARIAN SMITH
DARIAN SMITH 30.00