1. $1,500 METER 1.20 JUMPER II.2b

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 272 WINNIE
STRANSKY'S MISSION FARMS, INC.
MARIO GAMBOA 450.00
2 233 SALOME DE MARS
SALAMANDER FARM
DAVID MATISZ 330.00
3 77 FREE AND EASY
HUNTER HABER
DIANE LITTLE 225.00
4 251 KEC MAXIMUS
MR AND MRS JOHN BARTKO
TRACY MAGNESS 150.00
5 108 RA
SASCHA ABRAMSON
SASCHA ABRAMSON 105.00
6 250 TRESOR DU PARADIS
JOHN BARTKO
TRACY MAGNESS 90.00
7 52 WILD CARD
TRACEY WEINBERG
TRACEY WEINBERG 75.00
8 33 WEC DAMOKlES
THE WINDWOOD GROUP
SLOANE COLES 75.00

2. $1,500 METER 1.20 JUMPER II.2b

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 112 LADY LIN
RACHEL GLICKLICH
DEVIN RYAN 450.00
2 233 SALOME DE MARS
SALAMANDER FARM
DAVID MATISZ 330.00
3 313 WEC COMING UP
WINDWOOD EQUESTRIAN
SLOANE COLES 225.00
4 108 RA
SASCHA ABRAMSON
SASCHA ABRAMSON 150.00
5 210 STALYPSO DREAM
WYNNWOOD FARM, LLC
RICHARD MCGRATH 105.00
6 172 ZIDONE
MICHAEL KIRBY
MELISSA GINSBERG 90.00
7 77 FREE AND EASY
HUNTER HABER
DIANE LITTLE 75.00
8 255 EMBARCADERO
MELISSA GRUBER
MELISSA GRUBER 75.00

3. $1,500 METER 1.30 JUMPER II.2b

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 24 CASTELLANA
MARY CHAPOT
LAURA CHAPOT 450.00
2 233 SALOME DE MARS
SALAMANDER FARM
DAVID MATISZ 330.00
3 266 ANEMONE'S VICKY
STRANSKY'S MISSION FARMS, INC.
MARIO GAMBOA 225.00
4 146 LUCA TONI
SANDY MASUR
DORNA TAINTOR 150.00
5 234 LAST DANCE
MARY SCHWAB
DAVID MATISZ 105.00
6 294 LUNA
CLARISSA WILMERDING
CLARISSA WILMERDING 90.00
7 269 TWISTER
STRANSKY'S MISSION FARMS, INC.
MARIO GAMBOA 75.00
8 23 CAST A DREAM
MARY CHAPOT
LAURA CHAPOT 75.00

4. $1,500 METER 1.30 JUMPER II.2b

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 269 TWISTER
STRANSKY'S MISSION FARMS, INC.
MARIO GAMBOA 450.00
2 234 LAST DANCE
MARY SCHWAB
DAVID MATISZ 330.00
3 154 CORTINA 186
MR & MRS BERTRAM FIRESTONE
ALISON ROBITAILLE 225.00
4 294 LUNA
CLARISSA WILMERDING
CLARISSA WILMERDING 150.00
5 315 LASPARI
ADRIENNE MARCIANO
ADRIENNE MARCIANO 105.00
6 23 CAST A DREAM
MARY CHAPOT
LAURA CHAPOT 90.00
7 233 SALOME DE MARS
SALAMANDER FARM
DAVID MATISZ 75.00
8 160 ATOMIC 12
SANTANA STABLES, LLC
NOEL FAUNTLEROY 75.00

5. $3,000 METER 1.40 JUMPER II.2b

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 29 OUT OF IRELAND
THE EDGE
LAURA CHAPOT 900.00
2 99 LA FLEUR
ALLISON PRAS
ALLISON PRAS 660.00
3 214 WINNER STAR
DEBORAH DAYTON
CARA DAYTON 450.00
4 104 ELECTRA
ANDREW ROSS
ANDREW ROSS 300.00
5 234 LAST DANCE
MARY SCHWAB
DAVID MATISZ 210.00
6 36 WEC L'AMI NOIR
THE WINDWOOD GROUP
SLOANE COLES 180.00
7 76 RINGWOOD MIRCREST
DIANE LITTLE
DIANE LITTLE 150.00
8 282 TAMINA 93
KATE MULLIGAN
KATE MULLIGAN 150.00

6. $3,000 METER 1.40 JUMPER II.1

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 104 ELECTRA
ANDREW ROSS
ANDREW ROSS 900.00
2 234 LAST DANCE
MARY SCHWAB
DAVID MATISZ 660.00
3 144 COURAGE
SYCAMORE STATION, LLC
CALLAN SOLEM 450.00
4 156 AGNES F
MEGAN FELLOWS
ALISON ROBITAILLE 300.00
5 45 CESSNA 13
KR HORSE SALES, LLC
KYLE REGENYE 210.00
6 24 CASTELLANA
MARY CHAPOT
LAURA CHAPOT 180.00
7 29 OUT OF IRELAND
THE EDGE
LAURA CHAPOT 150.00
8 157 BARILLA
ANNA MCKNIGHT
ALISON ROBITAILLE 150.00

7. $5,000 WELCOME JUMPER STAKE 1.40m II.2a

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 26 ISHD DUAL STAR
MARY CHAPOT
LAURA CHAPOT 1500.00
2 109 COOPER
DEVIN RYAN
DEVIN RYAN 1100.00
3 5 CORD 11
MECO EQUESTRIAN LLC
KEVIN BABINGTON 750.00
4 10 GOODWINS LOYALTY
KEVIN BABINGTON
KEVIN BABINGTON 500.00
5 216 CLASSIFIED
BROOKE KEMPER
BROOKE KEMPER 350.00
6 309 ESPRIT
BADGER HILL FARM LLC
GRACE LONG 300.00
7 246 NEWCASTLE
THERESE BENTLEY
CIAN MCDERMOTT 250.00
8 34 BALOUCAT
SLOANE COLES
SLOANE COLES 250.00

8. $5,000 SPEED STAKE 1.40m II.1

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 25 ZEALOUS
MARY CHAPOT
LAURA CHAPOT 1500.00
2 27 BRADBERRY
LAURA CHAPOT
LAURA CHAPOT 1100.00
3 288 WODCA Scratched 5/24/15
MIA MARANO
MICHAEL WALTON 750.00
4 236 CHARLES PINCKNEY
MATISZ LLC & MARGARET O'NEILL
DAVID MATISZ 500.00
5 160 ATOMIC 12
SANTANA STABLES, LLC
NOEL FAUNTLEROY 350.00
6 41 E.S. FINOU 4
EQUI-SPORT, LLC
ADAM CRAMER 300.00
7 34 BALOUCAT
SLOANE COLES
SLOANE COLES 250.00
8 24 CASTELLANA
MARY CHAPOT
LAURA CHAPOT 250.00

9. $25,000 DEVON FALL CLASSIC 1.45m II.2a

result entry horse / owner rider prize
1 28 QUOINTREAU UN PRINCE
LAURA CHAPOT & MCLAIN WARD
LAURA CHAPOT 7500.00
2 152 CASSINJA
MR & MRS BERTRAM FIRESTONE
ALISON ROBITAILLE 5500.00
3 109 COOPER
DEVIN RYAN
DEVIN RYAN 3250.00
4 5 CORD 11
MECO EQUESTRIAN LLC
KEVIN BABINGTON 2000.00
5 10 GOODWINS LOYALTY
KEVIN BABINGTON
KEVIN BABINGTON 1500.00
6 311 MATILDA (4/6/2016 WAIT LIST)
THAISA ERWIN
THAISA ERWIN 1250.00
7 26 ISHD DUAL STAR
MARY CHAPOT
LAURA CHAPOT 1000.00
8 131 CORTENDER
HORSESHOE TRAIL FARM, LLC
CALLAN SOLEM 750.00
9 132 MAGIC CRUISE
HORSESHOE TRAIL FARM, LLC
CALLAN SOLEM 750.00
10 25 ZEALOUS
MARY CHAPOT
LAURA CHAPOT 500.00
11 266 ANEMONE'S VICKY
STRANSKY'S MISSION FARMS, INC.
MARIO GAMBOA 500.00
12 270 UITTERAARD
SHEILA SOSNOW
MARIO GAMBOA 500.00